En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup Tabor
Uitslag
1
Lars van der Haar
Rabobank Development Team
1u09'06"
2
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
3
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 11"
4
Francis Mourey
FDJ.fr
op 12"
5
Klaas Vantornout
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 24"
6
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
op 27"
7
Bart Aernouts
Team AA-Drink - Leontien.nl
op 31"
8
Martin Bína
Kwadro - Stannah
op 36"
9
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
op 51"
10
Enrico Franzoi
Selle Italia-Guerciotti
op 55"
11
Thijs van Amerongen
Team AA-Drink - Leontien.nl
z.t
12
Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde
op 1'06"
13
Martin Haring
op 1'15"
14
Thijs Al
Telenet - Fidea
op 1'19"
15
Niels Wubben
Rabobank Development Team
op 1'20"
16
Simon Zahner
z.t
17
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
18
Ian Field
op 1'37"
19
Julien Taramarcaz
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 1'52"
20
Micki van Empel
Crelan-KDL
op 1'59"
21
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Powerplus
op 2'06"
22
Sven Nys
Crelan - Euphony
op 2'28"
23
Mariusz Gil
Kwadro - Stannah
op 2'29"
24
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
25
Marco Ponta
op 2'41"
26
Marcel Wildhaber
Scott - Swisspower MTB Racing Team
op 3'17"
27
Twan van den Brand
Orange Babies Cycling Team
op 3'26"
28
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
op 3'33"
29
Patrick van Leeuwen
Orange Babies Cycling Team
op 3'46"
30
Marcel Meisen
Kwadro - Stannah
op 3'58"
31
Jonathan Page
op 4'06"
32
Vladimír Kyzivát
op 4'25"
33
Jordy Luisman
op 4'39"
34
Arnaud Jouffroy
Telenet - Fidea
op 4'43"
35
Klas Magnus Darvell
op 4'45"
36
Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - Losch
op 4'47"
37
Ondrej Bambula
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
op 5'04"
38
Ole Quast
Stevens Racing Team
op 5'09"
39
Yannick Mayer
op 5'41"
40
Milan Barenyi
op 6'03"
41
Kenneth Hansen
op 6'14"
42
Michal Malík
op 6'57"
43
Václav Metlicka
44
Jan Nesvadba
45
Filip Adel
46
Radomir Simunek
Kwadro - Stannah
47
Marco Bianco
48
Joachim Parbo
49
Lukáš Batora
50
Christoph Ambroziak
Tom Meeusen
DNF
Bart Wellens
DNF
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst