En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Uitslag
1
Francesco Casagrande
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
4u53'08"
2
Rik Verbrugghe
Lotto - Adecco
op 6"
3
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
op 8"
4
Davide Rebellin
Liquigas - Pata
z.t
5
Mario Aerts
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
6
Peter Farazijn
Cofidis
z.t
7
David Etxebarria Alkorta
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
z.t
8
Dario Frigo
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
9
Mauro Gianetti
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
10
Axel Merckx
Mapei - Quick Step
op 14"
11
Andrea Ferrigato
Fassa Bortolo
op 16"
12
Laurent Dufaux
Saeco - Valli & Valli
z.t
13
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
op 18"
14
Oscar Camenzind
Lampre - Daikin
op 19"
15
Marco Velo
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
z.t
16
Oscar Mason
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
z.t
17
Massimiliano Lelli
Cofidis
op 21"
18
Bo Hamburger
Memory Card - Jack & Jones
op 24"
19
Paolo Bettini
Mapei - Quick Step
op 28"
20
Rinaldo Nocentini
Mapei - Quick Step
op 29"
21
Geert Verheyen
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
22
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Banesto
z.t
23
Sebastien Demarbaix
Lotto - Adecco
op 31"
24
Serge Baguet
Lotto - Adecco
z.t
25
Jens Voigt
Crédit Agricole
op 33"
26
Juan Miguel Mercado Martin
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
op 39"
27
Giuseppe Di Grande
Festina
z.t
28
Udo Bölts
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 41"
29
Andrea Peron (1)
Fassa Bortolo
op 42"
30
Alexandre Vinokourov
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
31
Stive Vermaut
US Postal Service
op 44"
32
Christian Vandevelde
US Postal Service
op 46"
33
Unai Osa Eizaguirre
Banesto
z.t
34
Wladimir Belli
Fassa Bortolo
op 52"
35
Sergueï Ivanov
Farm Frites
z.t
36
Markus Zberg
Rabobank
op 1'06"
37
Sergio Barbero
Lampre - Daikin
op 1'10"
38
Raimondas Rumsas
Fassa Bortolo
op 1'14"
39
Chris Boardman
Crédit Agricole
op 1'26"
40
Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
op 2'11"
41
Patrick Jonker
US Postal Service
z.t
42
Christophe Moreau
Festina
op 2'43"
43
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
op 2'53"
44
Steve De Wolf
Cofidis
op 3'41"
45
José Javier Gomez Gonzalo
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
46
Jörg Jaksche
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
47
Pieter Vries
Farm Frites
op 3'51"
48
Rafael Diaz Justo
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
op 3'53"
49
Nicolas Jalabert
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
z.t
50
Luca Mazzanti
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
51
Alberto Elli
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 6'12"
52
Niki Aebersold
Rabobank
op 6'28"
53
Francisco Leon Mane
Kelme - Costa Blanca
op 9'23"
54
Kurt Van De Wouwer
Lotto - Adecco
op 9'33"
55
Steven Kleynen
Farm Frites
op 9'45"
56
Juan Carlos Vicario Barbera
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
op 11'17"
57
Benoît Salmon
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
op 11'19"
58
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
z.t
59
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
60
Massimo Codol
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
61
Michel Lafis
Farm Frites
z.t
62
Marco Della Vedova
Lampre - Daikin
op 11'27"
63
Bobby Julich
Crédit Agricole
op 11'31"
64
Matthias Kessler
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
65
Rolf Huser
Festina
op 11'33"
66
David Clinger
Festina
z.t
67
Juan Manuel Cuenca Martinez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
68
Gian Mario Ortenzi
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
op 11'39"
69
Riccardo Forconi
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
z.t
70
Candido Barbosa
Banesto
z.t
71
Stéphane Heulot
La Française des Jeux
z.t
72
Xavier Jan
La Française des Jeux
z.t
73
Massimo Donati
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
z.t
74
Alessandro Spezialetti
Liquigas - Pata
op 11'50"
75
Cristiano Frattini
Liquigas - Pata
op 11'52"
76
Giuliano Figueras
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
77
Martin Rittsel
Memory Card - Jack & Jones
z.t
78
Igor Pugaci
Saeco - Valli & Valli
z.t
79
Matthew White
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
op 11'58"
80
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
op 17'02"
81
Tom Desmet
Tonissteiner - Landbouwkrediet
z.t
82
Alexandre Botcharov
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
z.t
83
Cédric Vasseur
US Postal Service
z.t
84
Christophe Brandt
Saeco - Valli & Valli
op 17'05"
85
Charles Wegelius
Mapei - Quick Step
op 17'06"
86
Antonio Rizzi
Mapei - Quick Step
op 17'08"
87
Ricardo Ochoa Palacios
Kelme - Costa Blanca
op 17'11"
88
David Millar
Cofidis
op 17'13"
89
Anthony Morin
Crédit Agricole
z.t
90
Daniele De Paoli
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
op 17'17"
91
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
z.t
92
Filip Meirhaeghe
Ville de Charleroi - Newsystems
z.t
93
Miquel van Kessel
Farm Frites
z.t
94
Levi Leipheimer
US Postal Service
z.t
95
Renaud Boxus
Ville de Charleroi - Newsystems
z.t
96
Marc Lotz
Rabobank
z.t
97
Davy Daniels
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
op 0"
98
Guido Trentin
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
op 17'22"
99
Karsten Kroon
Rabobank
op 17'23"
100
Fabio Marchesin
Liquigas - Pata
op 17'30"
101
Andrei Kivilev
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
z.t
102
Michele Coppolillo
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
op 17'33"
103
Karel Vereecke
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
op 17'36"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst