En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Uitslag
1
Bo Hamburger
Casino
5u06'54"
2
Frank Vandenbroucke
Mapei - Bricobi
op 6"
3
Alberto Elli
Casino
op 10"
4
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
op 12"
5
Michele Bartoli
Asics - CGA
op 15"
6
Luc Leblanc
Team Polti
op 17"
7
Pascal Herve
Festina - Lotus
op 18"
8
Roberto Petito
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
op 19"
9
Laurent Dufaux
Festina - Lotus
op 22"
10
Rodolfo Massi
Casino
op 25"
11
Andrea Peron (1)
La Française des Jeux
op 32"
12
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
op 36"
13
Rik Verbrugghe
Lotto - Mobistar
op 1'18"
14
Dario Frigo
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
op 1'21"
15
Andrea Noè
Asics - CGA
op 1'28"
16
Sergueï Ivanov
TVM - Farm Frites
op 1'31"
17
Mauro Gianetti
La Française des Jeux
op 1'34"
18
Gilles Bouvard
Casino
op 1'38"
19
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
op 1'40"
20
Nico Mattan
Mapei - Bricobi
op 1'45"
21
Axel Merckx
Team Polti
op 1'48"
22
Francesco Casagrande
Cofidis
op 1'57"
24
Christophe Moreau
Festina - Lotus
op 3'32"
25
Dariusz Baranowski
US Postal Service
op 7'02"
26
Andrea Ferrigato
Vitalicio Seguros
op 7'07"
27
Mirko Celestino
Team Polti
z.t
28
Nicola Loda
Ballan
z.t
29
Andrei Teteriouk
Lotto - Mobistar
op 7'08"
30
Geert Verheyen
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
31
Stéphane Goubert
Cofidis
z.t
32
Jon Odriozola Mugarza
Banesto
op 7'11"
33
David Cañada Garcia
O.N.C.E.
z.t
34
Tyler Hamilton
US Postal Service
op 7'13"
35
Marty Jemison
US Postal Service
op 7'15"
36
Richard Virenque
Festina - Lotus
op 7'18"
37
Romeo Hernandez
Home Market - Ville de Charleroi
op 7'19"
38
Beat Zberg
Rabobank
op 7'20"
39
Laurent Brochard
Festina - Lotus
op 7'21"
40
Laurent Roux
TVM - Farm Frites
op 7'22"
41
Xavier Jan
La Française des Jeux
z.t
42
Mariano Piccoli
Brescialat - Liquigas
op 7'23"
43
Matteo Tosatto
Ballan
z.t
44
Georg Totschnig
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
45
Michael Blaudzun
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
46
Gianni Faresin
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
47
Oscar Pellicioli
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
48
Roland Meier
Cofidis
op 7'24"
49
Vladislav Bobrik
Riso Scotti - MG
z.t
50
Paolo Bettini
Asics - CGA
z.t
51
Luca Scinto
Asics - CGA
op 7'25"
52
David Lefèvre
Casino
op 7'28"
53
Gianni Bugno
Mapei - Bricobi
op 7'30"
54
Udo Bölts
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
55
Steve De Wolf
Lotto - Mobistar
op 7'31"
56
Evgueni Berzin
La Française des Jeux
op 7'32"
57
Leif Hoste
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
op 7'33"
58
Angel Luis Casero Moreno
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
59
Francesco Frattini
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
60
Bart Voskamp
TVM - Farm Frites
op 7'34"
61
Joona Laukka
Lotto - Mobistar
op 7'35"
62
Inigo Gonzalez de Heredia Aranzabal
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
63
Ermanno Brignoli
Riso Scotti - MG
op 7'36"
64
Paolo Lanfranchi
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
65
Paolo Valoti
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
op 7'37"
66
Santiago Botero Echeverry
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
67
Jens Heppner
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
68
Kurt Van De Wouwer
Lotto - Mobistar
op 7'38"
69
Pascal Richard
Casino
z.t
70
Christophe Agnolutto
Casino
op 7'40"
71
Germano Pierdomenico
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
op 7'41"
72
David Latasa Lasa
Banesto
z.t
73
David Tani
Asics - CGA
op 7'47"
74
Sergei Outschakov
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
75
Wim Vansevenant
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
op 7'48"
76
Didier Rous
Festina - Lotus
op 7'49"
77
Peter Meinert Nielsen
US Postal Service
z.t
78
Glenn D'Hollander
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
79
Cristiano Frattini
Brescialat - Liquigas
z.t
80
Stéphane Heulot
La Française des Jeux
op 7'50"
81
Manuel Fernandez Gines
Banesto
z.t
82
Santiago Blanco Gil
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
83
Rolf Järmann
Casino
op 7'51"
84
Roberto Sgambelluri
Brescialat - Liquigas
op 7'54"
85
Marco Milesi
Brescialat - Liquigas
z.t
86
Alexandre Gontchenkov
Ballan
op 7'55"
87
Gianluca Valoti
Team Polti
z.t
88
Luca Mazzanti
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
op 7'59"
89
Gabriele Colombo
Ballan
z.t
90
Christophe Rinero
Cofidis
op 8'00"
91
Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga
O.N.C.E.
op 8'01"
92
Gabriele Missaglia
Mapei - Bricobi
op 8'05"
93
Christophe Detilloux
Lotto - Mobistar
op 8'20"
94
Riccardo Forconi
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 8'31"
95
Eddy Mazzoleni
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
op 8'33"
96
Simone Borgheresi
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
op 8'34"
97
Marcelino Garcia Alonso
O.N.C.E.
op 8'36"
98
Alberto Ongarato
Ballan
op 8'54"
99
Sebastien Demarbaix
Home Market - Ville de Charleroi
op 12'42"
100
Paul Van Hyfte
Lotto - Mobistar
op 12'44"
101
Kevin Livingston
Cofidis
z.t
102
Nicolay Bo Larsen
TVM - Farm Frites
op 13'10"
103
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Banesto
op 13'17"
104
David Etxebarria Alkorta
O.N.C.E.
op 15'25"
105
Luis Pérez Rodriguez
O.N.C.E.
op 15'26"
106
Ellis Rastelli
Brescialat - Liquigas
op 17'10"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst