En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Uitslag
1
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
5u07'00"
2
Luc Leblanc
Team Polti
op 19"
3
Alex Zülle
O.N.C.E.
op 50"
4
Michele Bartoli
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
5
Marco Pantani
Mercatone Uno - Wega
z.t
6
Pascal Lino
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
7
Andrea Noè
Asics - CGA
z.t
8
Beat Zberg
Mercatone Uno - Wega
z.t
9
Benoît Salmon
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
10
Richard Virenque
Festina - Lotus
z.t
11
Mauro Gianetti
La Française des Jeux
z.t
12
Jean-Cyril Robin
US Postal Service
z.t
13
Jens Heppner
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
14
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
z.t
15
Rafael Diaz Justo
O.N.C.E.
z.t
16
Erik Breukink
Rabobank
z.t
17
Maarten den Bakker
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
18
Enrico Zaina
Asics - CGA
z.t
19
Evgueni Berzin
Batik - Del Monte
z.t
20
Bjarne Riis
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
21
Cédric Vasseur
GAN
z.t
22
Michele Coppolillo
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
23
Michael Andersson
TVM - Farm Frites
op 4'15"
24
Christian Henn
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 4'40"
25
Gianni Faresin
Mapei - GB
op 5"
26
Pascal Herve
Festina - Lotus
z.t
27
Laurent Madouas
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
28
Rodolfo Massi
Casino - C'est votre équipe
z.t
29
Bo Hamburger
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
30
Mario Aerts
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
31
Angelo Lecchi
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
32
Laurent Pillon
Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
z.t
33
Rik Verbrugghe
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
34
Michel Lafis
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
35
Laurent Roux
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
36
Georg Totschnig
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
37
Sergueï Ivanov
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
38
Johan Bruyneel
Rabobank
z.t
39
Marty Jemison
US Postal Service
z.t
40
Joona Laukka
Festina - Lotus
z.t
41
Stefano Garzelli
Mercatone Uno - Wega
z.t
42
Paul Van Hyfte
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
43
Thomas Fleischer
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
44
Christophe Detilloux
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
45
Laurent Dufaux
Festina - Lotus
z.t
46
Michael Blaudzun
Rabobank
z.t
47
Ronan Pensec
GAN
z.t
48
Thierry Marichal
Cedico - Ville de Charleroi
z.t
49
Alexei Sivakov
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
z.t
50
Axel Merckx
Team Polti
z.t
51
Geert Verheyen
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
52
Stefano Della Santa
Mercatone Uno - Wega
z.t
53
Udo Bölts
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
54
Paolo Lanfranchi
Mapei - GB
z.t
55
Christophe Moreau
Festina - Lotus
z.t
56
Claudio Chiappucci
Asics - CGA
z.t
57
Francesco Casagrande
Saeco - Estro
z.t
58
Filippo Simeoni
Asics - CGA
z.t
59
Alberto Volpi
Batik - Del Monte
z.t
60
Tyler Hamilton
US Postal Service
z.t
61
Dominique Rault
Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
z.t
62
Peter Meinert Nielsen
US Postal Service
z.t
63
Tony Rominger
Cofidis
z.t
64
Erwin Thijs
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
65
Andrea Ferrigato
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
z.t
66
Felice Puttini
Refin - Mobilvetta
z.t
67
Santiago Blanco Gil
Banesto
z.t
68
Luc Roosen
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
69
Fabrizio Bontempi
Brescialat - Oyster
op 5'54"
70
Daren Baker
US Postal Service
z.t
71
Armin Meier
Batik - Del Monte
z.t
72
Chris Boardman
GAN
z.t
73
Andrei Teteriouk
Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
z.t
74
Scott Sunderland(1)
GAN
z.t
75
Kurt Van De Wouwer
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
76
Bruno Thibout
Cofidis
z.t
77
Gabriele Missaglia
Mapei - GB
z.t
78
Stéphane Heulot
La Française des Jeux
z.t
79
Bobby Julich
Cofidis
z.t
80
David Etxebarria Alkorta
O.N.C.E.
z.t
81
Marcelino Garcia Alonso
O.N.C.E.
z.t
82
Patrick Jonker
Rabobank
z.t
83
Maurizio Fondriest
Cofidis
z.t
84
Alessandro Bertolini
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
85
Francesco Frattini
Batik - Del Monte
z.t
86
Xavier Jan
La Française des Jeux
z.t
87
Ermanno Brignoli
Batik - Del Monte
z.t
88
Bruno Cenghialta
Batik - Del Monte
z.t
89
Davide Rebellin
La Française des Jeux
z.t
90
Dmitri Konyshev
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
z.t
91
Marco Velo
Brescialat - Oyster
z.t
92
Marco Lietti
Refin - Mobilvetta
z.t
93
Gilles Bouvard
Festina - Lotus
op 6'20"
94
Andrea Peron (1)
La Française des Jeux
z.t
95
Alexandre Gontchenkov
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
z.t
96
Gabriele Colombo
Batik - Del Monte
z.t
97
Alberto Elli
Casino - C'est votre équipe
z.t
98
Sergei Outschakov
Team Polti
z.t
99
Marco Milesi
Brescialat - Oyster
z.t
100
José Maria Jimenez Sastre
Banesto
z.t
101
Alexandre Moos
Saeco - Estro
z.t
102
Marco Saligari
Casino - C'est votre équipe
z.t
103
Oscar Pellicioli
Mercatone Uno - Wega
z.t
104
Sergio Barbero
Mercatone Uno - Wega
z.t
105
Rolf Järmann
Casino - C'est votre équipe
z.t
106
Dirk Baldinger
Team Polti
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst