En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Uitslag
1
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
4u51'00"
2
Maurizio Fondriest
Lampre - Panaria
op 2"
3
Evgueni Berzin
Gewiss - Ballan
op 26"
4
Francesco Casagrande
Mercatone Uno - Saeco
op 50"
5
Mauro Gianetti
Polti - Granarolo - Santini
z.t
6
Davide Rebellin
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
op 54"
7
Beat Zberg
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
8
Francesco Frattini
Gewiss - Ballan
op 57"
9
Heinz Imboden
Refin - Cantina Tollo
z.t
10
Steven Rooks
TVM
op 1'03"
11
José Maria Jimenez Sastre
Banesto
z.t
12
Maarten den Bakker
TVM
z.t
13
Gianni Bugno
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
14
Dmitri Konyshev
Aki - Gipiemme - Pitti Shoes
z.t
15
Massimo Podenzana
Brescialat - Fago
op 1'16"
16
Stéphane Heulot
Banesto
op 1'27"
17
Armand De Las Cuevas
Castorama
op 1'42"
18
Sergei Outschakov
Polti - Granarolo - Santini
z.t
19
Enrico Zaina
Carrera - Tassoni
op 2'04"
20
Dainis Ozols
Novell Software
op 2'09"
21
Gérard Rué
Banesto
z.t
22
Lance Armstrong
Motorola
z.t
23
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
Kelme - Sureña - Avianca
op 2'17"
24
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Novell Software
op 4'39"
25
Marco Pantani
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
26
Gianni Faresin
Lampre - Panaria
z.t
27
Luc Leblanc
Polti - Granarolo - Santini
z.t
28
Zenon Jaskula
Aki - Gipiemme - Pitti Shoes
z.t
29
Bruno Cornillet
Chazal - MBK - Konig
z.t
30
Angel Edo Alsina
Kelme - Sureña - Avianca
z.t
31
Laurent Brochard
Festina - Lotus
z.t
32
Eddy Bouwmans
Novell Software
z.t
33
Richard Virenque
Festina - Lotus
z.t
34
Georg Totschnig
Polti - Granarolo - Santini
z.t
35
François Simon
Castorama
op 4'48"
36
Laurent Dufaux
Festina - Lotus
z.t
37
Chris Boardman
GAN
z.t
38
Michel Dernies
Motorola
op 5'00"
39
Pascal Herve
Festina - Lotus
z.t
40
Giuseppe Petito
Mercatone Uno - Saeco
z.t
41
Laurent Madouas
Castorama
z.t
42
Jens Zemke
Collstrop - Lystex
z.t
43
Juan Rodrigo Arenas Gonzalez
Festina - Lotus
z.t
44
Jan Ullrich
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
45
Miguel Arroyo Rosales
Chazal - MBK - Konig
z.t
46
Oscar Pellicioli
Polti - Granarolo - Santini
z.t
47
Pavel Tonkov
Lampre - Panaria
z.t
48
Marcello Siboni
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
49
Johan Bruyneel
O.N.C.E.
z.t
50
Thomas Fleischer
Collstrop - Lystex
z.t
51
Alex Zülle
O.N.C.E.
z.t
52
Eric Van Lancker
Collstrop - Lystex
z.t
53
Sammie Moreels
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
54
José Ramon Uriarte Zubero
Banesto
z.t
55
Roland Meier
TVM
z.t
56
Arvis Piziks
Novell Software
z.t
57
Pavel Tcherkasov
Aki - Gipiemme - Pitti Shoes
z.t
58
Omar Enrique Pumar
Brescialat - Fago
op 5'21"
59
Erik Dekker
Novell Software
z.t
60
Heinrich Trumheller
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
61
Luc Roosen
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
62
Nicola Loda
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
63
Alvaro Mejia Castrillon
Motorola
z.t
64
Fabian Jeker
Festina - Lotus
z.t
65
Giorgio Furlan
Gewiss - Ballan
z.t
66
Marco Saligari
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
67
Mauro Bettin
Aki - Gipiemme - Pitti Shoes
z.t
68
Alberto Elli
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
69
Axel Merckx
Motorola
z.t
70
Andrea Noè
Mapei - GB - Latexco
z.t
71
Lars Kristian Johnson
TVM
z.t
72
Olivier Vanconingsloo
Cedico - Sunjets - Ville de Charleroi
z.t
73
Peter Meinert Nielsen
TVM
z.t
74
Jürgen Werner
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
75
Angelo Canzonieri
Mercatone Uno - Saeco
z.t
76
Andrei Teteriouk
Aki - Gipiemme - Pitti Shoes
op 5'37"
77
Daniele Nardello
Mapei - GB - Latexco
z.t
78
Mariano Piccoli
Brescialat - Fago
op 5'42"
79
Alberto Volpi
Gewiss - Ballan
op 6'15"
80
Pascal Lance
GAN
op 11'00"
81
Vladimir Pulnikov
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
82
Thierry Bourguignon
Le Groupement
z.t
83
Thomas Davy
Banesto
op 12'00"
84
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita
Gewiss - Ballan
z.t
85
Rudy Verdonck
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
86
Cédric Vasseur
GAN
z.t
87
Udo Bölts
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
88
Andy Hampsten
Banesto
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst