En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Uitslag
1
Rolf Gölz
Superconfex - Yoko
6u32'21"
2
Moreno Argentin
Gewiss - Bianchi
op 56"
3
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 1'02"
4
Charly Mottet
Systeme U
op 1'12"
5
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
op 1'23"
6
Bruno Bruyère
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
op 3'38"
7
Yvon Madiot
Toshiba
op 3'43"
8
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
z.t
9
Stephan Joho
Ariostea
z.t
10
Jan Nevens
Sigma - Fina
z.t
11
Pascal Simon
Systeme U
z.t
12
Fons De Wolf
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
13
Emanuele Bombini
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
14
Patrick Jacobs
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
op 3'50"
15
Paul Haghedooren
Sigma - Fina
op 3'52"
16
Phil Anderson
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
17
Gert-Jan Theunisse
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
18
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
19
Jos Haex
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
20
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
op 4'01"
21
Johan Bruyneel
SEFB - Peugeot - Tonissteiner
z.t
22
Bernard Chesneau
SEFB - Peugeot - Tonissteiner
z.t
23
Fabrice Philipot
Toshiba
z.t
24
Jacques Decrion
Systeme U
z.t
25
Erik Breukink
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
26
Alberto Volpi
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
27
Jean-Claude Bagot
Fagor - MBK
z.t
28
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 4'15"
29
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
30
Marc Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
31
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Weinmann- La Suisse
op 4'22"
32
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 4'26"
33
Paul Watson
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
34
Eddy Schepers
Fagor - MBK
op 4'29"
35
John Talen
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
36
Jörg Müller
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
37
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 4'41"
38
Rolf Sörensen
Ariostea
op 4'44"
39
Mauro Gianetti
Weinmann- La Suisse
op 4'53"
40
Miguel Indurain
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
op 5'17"
41
Peter WInnen
Panasonic - Isostar
op 7'09"
42
Luc Roosen
Roland
op 7'32"
43
Maarten Ducrot
Superconfex - Yoko
op 7'45"
44
Michel Bibollet
R.M.O.
op 12'17"
45
Stefan Morjean
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
op 12'25"
46
Jan Siemons
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
47
Patrick Tolhoek
Roland
op 12'30"
48
Patrick van Passel
Superconfex - Yoko
op 12'35"
49
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
50
Frans Maassen
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
51
Peter Stevenhaagen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
52
Luc Ronsse
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
z.t
53
Fabian Fuchs
Cyndarella - Isotonic
z.t
54
Marco Saligari
Ariostea
op 12'46"
55
Hartmut Bölts
R.M.O.
z.t
56
Marcello Siboni
Ariostea
z.t
57
Peter Harings
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
58
François Lemarchand
Fagor - MBK
z.t
59
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
z.t
60
Ennio Salvador
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
61
Alessandro Pozzi (1)
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
62
Michael Wilson
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
63
Patrick Verschueren
Roland
z.t
64
Marc van Orsouw
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
65
Rob Kleinsman
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
66
Peter Roes
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
67
Patrick Roelandt
Roland
z.t
68
Luciano Rabottini
Ariostea
z.t
69
Jaanus Kuum
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
70
Lars Wahlqvist
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
71
Adrian Timmis
Z - Peugeot
z.t
72
Gérard Rué
Systeme U
z.t
73
Luc Wallays
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
74
John van den Akker
Roland
z.t
75
Ronny Demeuter
Eurotop Keuken - Arkel - Multifax
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst