En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Uitslag
1
Daniel Willems
Capri Sonne
5u49'00"
2
Adrie van der Poel
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
3
Guido Van Calster
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
4
Sean Kelly
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
5
Stefan Mutter
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
6
Willy Teirlinck
Boston - Mavic
z.t
7
Rudy Pevenage
Capri Sonne
z.t
8
Eddy Schepers
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
9
Jos Jacobs
Capri Sonne
z.t
10
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
11
Frits Pirard
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
12
Ronny Van Holen
Safir - Ludo - Galli
z.t
13
Johan van der Velde
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
14
Patrick Versluys
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
15
Giuseppe Saronni
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
16
Herman Van Springel
Safir - Ludo - Galli
z.t
17
Ad Wijnands
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
18
Silvano Contini
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
19
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
20
Theo de Rooy
Capri Sonne
z.t
21
Bruno Leali
Inoxpran
z.t
22
Bert Oosterbosch
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
23
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
24
Peter WInnen
Capri Sonne
z.t
25
Graham Jones
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
26
Tommy Prim
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
27
Guy Janiszewski
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
28
Peter Zijerveld
HB Alarmsystemen
z.t
29
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
30
Régis Clère
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
31
Ludo Peeters
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
32
Gery Verlinden
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
33
Giovanni Battaglin
Inoxpran
z.t
34
Gabriele Landoni
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
35
Lucien Van Impe
Boston - Mavic
z.t
36
Ronald De Witte
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
37
Ludo Delcroix
Capri Sonne
op 12"
38
Jan Wijnants
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
op 15"
39
Godi Schmutz
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
40
Joop Zoetemelk
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
41
Guy Nulens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
42
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Elf
z.t
43
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
44
Knut Knudsen
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
45
Hennie Kuiper
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
46
Ueli Sutter
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
47
Bernard Becaas
Renault - Elf
z.t
48
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
49
Michel Pollentier
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
50
Eric Van de Wiele
Capri Sonne
z.t
51
Jan Nevens
Boston - Mavic
z.t
52
Ronan Onghena
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
53
Guido Bontempi
Inoxpran
op 25"
54
Leo van Vliet
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
55
Roger De Cnijf
Boston - Mavic
z.t
56
Hendrik Devos
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
57
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Safir - Ludo - Galli
z.t
58
Patrick Friou
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
59
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
60
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Elf
z.t
61
Stephen Roche
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
62
Piet van Katwijk
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
63
René Martens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
64
Simone Fraccaro
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
65
Sergio Parsani
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
66
Jostein Wilmann
Capri Sonne
z.t
67
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
68
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
69
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
70
Marc Demeyer
Capri Sonne
z.t
71
Johan De Muynck
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
72
Raymond Martin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
73
Etienne De Beule
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
74
Johnny Broers
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
75
Didier Lebaud
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
76
Wladimiro Panizza
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
77
Ronny Claes
Capri Sonne
z.t
78
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
79
René Bittinger
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
80
Fedor den Hertog
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
81
Luc Desmet
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
82
Willy Vigouroux
Safir - Ludo - Galli
z.t
83
René Van Gils
Eurobouw
z.t
84
Jean Vanderstappen
Eurobouw
z.t
85
Christian Jourdan
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
86
Philip Vandeginste
Eurobouw
z.t
87
Jean-François Rodriguez
Renault - Elf
z.t
88
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
z.t
89
Marc Goossens
Boston - Mavic
z.t
90
Jean-Paul Le Bris
Renault - Elf
z.t
91
Marc Van Geel
Safir - Ludo - Galli
z.t
92
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
93
Patrick Bonnet
Renault - Elf
z.t
94
Alain Desaever
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
95
Patrice Thevenard
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
96
Kim Andersen
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
97
Rudy Colman
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
98
Joseph Borguet
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
99
Beat Breu
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
100
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
101
Fons van Katwijk
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
102
Heddie Nieuwdorp
HB Alarmsystemen
z.t
103
Marc Durant
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
104
Daniel Plummer
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
105
Jonathan Boyer
Renault - Elf
z.t
106
Christian Seznec
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
107
Aad van den Hoek
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
108
Adrie van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
109
Jo Maas
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
110
Gerhard Schönbacher
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
111
Luciano Loro
Inoxpran
z.t
112
Amilcare Sgalbazzi
Inoxpran
z.t
113
Martin Havik
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
114
Alfredo Chinetti
Inoxpran
z.t
115
Jan Bogaert
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
116
Ennio Vanotti
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
117
Aldo Donadello
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
118
Christian Levavasseur
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
119
Alf Segersäll
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
120
Maurizio Piovani
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst