En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke
Uitslag
1
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
3u51'07"
2
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
3
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
4
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
5
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
6
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
7
Twan Castelijns
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
8
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
9
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
10
Tom Vermeer
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
11
David Boucher
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
12
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
13
Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 3"
15
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
An Post Chain Reaction
op 8"
16
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 33"
17
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
18
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
20
Louis Verhelst
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
21
Kenny Dehaes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
22
Roy Jans
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
23
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
24
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
25
Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
26
Alexander Maes
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
27
Wim Reynaerts
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
28
Maximilien Picoux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
29
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
30
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
31
Dennis Coenen
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
32
Jacob Scott
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
33
Otto Vergaerde
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
34
Jacob Sitler
CCB Velotooler
z.t
35
Edward Walsh
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
36
Timothy Stevens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 40"
37
Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
38
Seppe Verschuere
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
39
Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
40
Auxence Buntinx
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
41
Max Emil Boholm Korner
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
op 42"
42
Cedric Raymackers
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
43
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
44
Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
45
Dieter Bouvry
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
46
Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
47
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
48
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
49
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
50
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 49"
51
Balázs Rozsa
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
52
Hampus Anderberg
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
z.t
53
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
54
Ivan Centrone
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
55
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
56
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Maarten Van Trijp
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
59
Damien Shaw
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
60
Brecht Dhaene
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 53"
61
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
op 56"
62
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
z.t
63
Robbie van Bakel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
64
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
65
John Harris
CCB Velotooler
z.t
66
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
67
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
68
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 59"
69
Thomas Edward Gibbons
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
70
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
71
Wayne Stijns
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
72
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
73
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
74
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
75
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
76
Martin Velits
Quick Step Floors
op 1'26"
77
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
78
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
z.t
79
Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'41"
80
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'53"
81
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 2'19"
82
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 2'42"
83
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
84
Antoine Warnier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
85
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'17"
86
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
87
Johannes De Paepe
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
Elyas Afewerki
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
Ciske Aneca
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Gaetan Bille
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Lorenzo Blomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Jonas Bokeloh
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Claudio Catania
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
William Elliott
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Regan Gough
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Noah Granigan
CCB Velotooler
DNF
Guillaume Haag
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Robin Haubruge
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Thomas Humphreys
CCB Velotooler
DNF
Adam Jamieson
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Stefan Kreder
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Rob Leemans
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
André Looij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
Barry Markus
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Mandel Marquez
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Sean McKenna
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Nathaniel Morse
CCB Velotooler
DNF
Sam Rosenholtz
CCB Velotooler
DNF
Bas Tietema
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Wout van Elzakker
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF
Massimo Vanderaerden
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Matthias Van Aken
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1996
1993
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst