En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of the Alps
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
19/04
Villabassa
Villnöss
143.1 km
Uitslag
Stand
Berg
1
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
3u47'50"
2
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
3
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4"
4
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 13"
5
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
6
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 15"
7
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
8
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
12
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20"
13
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
op 23"
14
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli
op 27"
15
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 54"
16
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 1'13"
17
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
op 1'16"
19
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'19"
20
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina
op 1'21"
23
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
24
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
25
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
27
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina
op 1'31"
28
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
op 1'42"
29
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina
op 2'18"
31
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'31"
32
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3'10"
33
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3'18"
34
Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
op 3'22"
35
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
36
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina
op 3'26"
37
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'31"
38
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
z.t
39
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
40
Steve Morabito
FDJ
op 3'44"
41
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 4'15"
42
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 5'45"
43
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 6'46"
44
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
45
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'48"
46
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
op 7'53"
47
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
48
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
z.t
49
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
z.t
50
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
51
Davide Orrico
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
52
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
op 7'57"
54
Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol Cycling Team
op 8'47"
55
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
op 8'54"
56
Andrea Garosio
z.t
57
Michele Gazzarra
z.t
58
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
op 8'56"
59
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Antonio Zullo
z.t
61
Alberto Amici
z.t
62
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
op 9'11"
63
Leigh Howard
Aqua Blue Sport
op 10'03"
64
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
65
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 14'01"
66
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
67
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
68
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
69
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
op 15'52"
70
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
71
Filippo Fortin
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
72
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting / Tavira
op 19'17"
73
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
74
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
75
Luca Raggio
z.t
76
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
77
Matteo Natali
z.t
78
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
79
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
z.t
80
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
82
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
83
Enrico Salvador
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
84
Matthias Krizek
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
85
Maximilian Kuen
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
86
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
z.t
87
Jan Barta
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
88
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
89
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
90
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
91
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
92
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
93
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
94
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
95
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
96
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
97
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
98
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
99
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
100
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 19'28"
101
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
op 20'19"
102
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
op 20'23"
103
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
op 23'07"
104
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
105
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
106
Simone Velasco
Bardiani CSF
z.t
107
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
108
Simone Bernardini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
109
Lucas Schwarz
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
110
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
111
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
112
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
113
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
114
Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
115
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
z.t
116
Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
117
Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
118
Martyn Irvine
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
119
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
120
Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
121
Leonardo Basso
z.t
122
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
123
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
op 23'15"
124
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
z.t
125
Timothy Rugg
Bike Aid
z.t
126
Moreno Moser
Astana Pro Team
op 24'22"
127
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 28'22"
128
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
129
Habtom Awet
Bike Aid
z.t
130
Valens Ndayisenga
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
131
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
132
William Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
133
Paolo Prandini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
op 31'59"
134
Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
135
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst