En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tro-Bro Léon
Uitslag
1
Saïd Haddou
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
4u56'35"
2
Stéphane Bonsergent
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
3
Lilian Jégou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
4
Denys Kostyuk
ISD - Neri
z.t
5
Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria
Contentpolis-Ampo
z.t
6
Steven Tronet
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
7
Steven Caethoven
Agritubel
z.t
8
Florian Vachon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
9
Nadir Haddou
Auber '93
z.t
10
Jimmy Casper
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
11
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Matthieu Ladagnous
Française des Jeux
z.t
13
David Lelay
Agritubel
z.t
14
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
15
Anthony Geslin
Française des Jeux
z.t
16
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Morgan Chedhomme
Auber '93
z.t
18
Benoît Sinner
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
19
Cyrille Monnerais
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
20
Dimitri Champion
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
21
Yoann Offredo
Française des Jeux
z.t
22
Yannick Talabardon
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
23
Alexandre Blain
Cofidis
z.t
24
Frédéric Guesdon
Française des Jeux
z.t
25
Arnaud Labbe
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
26
Jimmy Engoulvent
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
27
Cedric Coutouly
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
28
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
29
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Contentpolis-Ampo
z.t
30
Nicolas Jalabert
Agritubel
op 9"
31
Arnaud Gérard
Française des Jeux
op 19"
32
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 35"
33
Aurélien Clerc
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Pierre Cazaux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
35
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
z.t
36
Oleksandr Kvachuk
ISD - Neri
z.t
37
Guillaume Blot
Cofidis
op 40"
38
Jérémie Galland
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
39
Jérémy Roy
Française des Jeux
op 1'16"
40
Jure Kocjan
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
41
Perrig Quemeneur
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 1'23"
42
Damien Gaudin
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
43
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
44
Rony Martias
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
45
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
46
Sébastien Chavanel
Française des Jeux
op 1'28"
47
Jonathan Thiré
Auber '93
z.t
48
Freddy Bichot
Agritubel
op 1'30"
49
José Herrada Lopez
Contentpolis-Ampo
op 2'19"
50
Florent Brard
Cofidis
op 2'58"
51
Cédric Pineau
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'24"
52
Kazuya Okazaki
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
z.t
53
Romain Villa
Cofidis
op 5'13"
54
Nicolas Rousseau
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst