En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI Women's World Tour
Uitslag
1
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
2
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Scott
3
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
4
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
5
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
6
Jolien D'Hoore
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
7
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
8
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
9
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
10
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
11
Marianne Vos
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
12
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
13
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
14
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
15
Kirsten Wild
Cylance Pro Cycling
16
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
17
Lisa Brennauer
Canyon - Sram Racing
18
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
19
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
20
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
21
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
22
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
23
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
24
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
25
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
26
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
27
Sarah Roy
Orica - Scott
28
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
29
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
30
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
31
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
32
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Scott
33
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Scott
34
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
35
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Scott
36
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
37
Alice Barnes -Wood
Drops Cycling Team
38
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Canyon - Sram Racing
39
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Kuota
40
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
41
Katie Hall
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
42
Lisa Klein
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
43
Ruth Edwards - Winder
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
44
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
45
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
46
Linda Melanie Villumsen
Team Virtu Cycling
47
Dani King-Rowe
Cylance Pro Cycling
48
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
49
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Cylance Pro Cycling
50
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
51
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
52
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
53
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
54
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
55
Sabrina Stultiens
Team Sunweb
56
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
57
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
BTC City Ljubljana
58
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products
59
Tetiana Riabchenko
Lensworld - Kuota
60
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
61
Olga Zabelinskaya
BePink Cogeas
62
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
63
Alison Jackson
BePink Cogeas
64
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
65
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
66
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
67
Ingrid Drexel
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
68
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
69
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
70
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
BePink Cogeas
71
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
72
Barbara Guarischi
Canyon - Sram Racing
73
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
74
Anouska Koster
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
75
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
76
Flavia Oliveira
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
77
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto Giusta
78
Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez
Servetto Giusta
79
Martina Ritter
Drops Cycling Team
80
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Drops Cycling Team
81
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
82
Kate Archibald
Team WNT Pro Cycling
83
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
84
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
85
Lex Albrecht
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
86
Tayler Wiles
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
87
Arianna Fidanza
Astana Women's Team
88
Mieke Kroger
Canyon - Sram Racing
89
Sofie De Vuyst
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
90
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink Cogeas
91
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
92
Aude Biannic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
93
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
94
Leah Thomas
Sho - Air Twenty20
95
Vita Heine
Hitec Products
96
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
97
Alexandra Manly
Orica - Scott
98
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
99
Roxane Knetemann
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
100
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products
101
Kendall Ryan
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
102
Emma White
Cannondale Cyclocross World
103
Elizabeth Williams
Hagens Berman / Supermint
104
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
105
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
106
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
107
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
108
Demi de Jong
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
109
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
110
Eileen Roe
Team WNT Pro Cycling
111
Marie Vilmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
112
Sarah Inghelbrecht
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
113
Riejanne Markus
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
114
Moniek Tenniglo
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
115
Anna Plichta
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
116
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
117
Yixian Pu
China Chongming - Liv Pro Cycling
118
Kirsti Lay
Rally Cycling
119
Jeanne Korevaar
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
120
Lauren Kitchen
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
121
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar PBM
122
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
123
Amber Neben
Team Virtu Cycling
124
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Virtu Cycling
125
Annalisa Cucinotta
Lensworld - Kuota
126
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
127
Katerina Nash-Hanusova
Clif Pro Team
128
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
129
Severine Eraud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
130
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
131
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products
132
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products
133
Corinna Lechner
BTC City Ljubljana
134
Katia Ragusa
BePink Cogeas
135
Jessica Pratt
136
Lucy Kennedy
137
Shannon Malseed
138
Grace Brown
139
Louisa Lobigs
140
Malgorzata Jasinska
Cylance Pro Cycling
141
Olena Pavlukhina
Astana Women's Team
142
Rachel Neylan
Orica - Scott
143
Samantha Schneider
Team Illuminate
144
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink Cogeas
145
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Drops Cycling Team
146
Marta Tagliaferro
Cylance Pro Cycling
147
Xi Sha Zhao
China Chongming - Liv Pro Cycling
148
Daniela Gass
Servetto Giusta
149
Yevgeniya Vysotska
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
150
Claudia Cretti
Valcar PBM
151
Jessy Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
152
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
153
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
154
Trine Schmidt
Lotto Soudal Ladies
155
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
156
Scotti Wilborne - Lechuga
Hagens Berman / Supermint
157
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products
158
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's Team
159
Carmela Cipriani
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
160
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
161
Elizabeth Holden
Drops Cycling Team
162
Anna Christian
163
Hannah Payton
Drops Cycling Team
164
Abigail Van Twisk
Drops Cycling Team
165
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Steylaerts - betFIRST
166
Nathalie Verschelden
Lensworld - Kuota
167
Rebecca Durrell
Drops Cycling Team
168
Nikola Noskova
Donen - Vondelmolen CX
169
Nikki Harris - Brammeier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
170
Antri Christoforou
Servetto Giusta
171
Alice Gasparini
Servetto Giusta
172
Anna Potokina
Servetto Giusta
173
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
174
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Scott
175
Georgia Williams
Orica - Scott
176
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
177
Rozanne Slik
Team Sunweb
178
Molly Weaver
Team Sunweb
179
Monique van de Ree
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
180
Bryony Van Velzen
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
181
Daniela Reis
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
182
Amélie Rivat
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
183
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
184
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
185
Kathryn Buss
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
186
Ting Ying Huang
Servetto Giusta
187
Katrine Aalerud
Hitec Products
188
Eva Buurman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
189
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
190
Stephanie Pohl
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
191
Leah Thorvilson
Canyon - Sram Racing
192
Valentina Scandolara
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
193
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
194
Stine Andersen Borgli
195
Line Marie Gulliksen
196
Ingrid Moe
197
Malin Eriksen
198
Julie Solvang
199
Ingrid Lorvik
200
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Kuota
201
Winanda Spoor
Lensworld - Kuota
202
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst