En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Uitslag
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
6u28'18"
2
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
4
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
5
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
7
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
8
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
9
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
11
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 2"
12
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
13
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 46"
14
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
15
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 54"
16
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
17
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
18
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
19
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
20
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
21
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
22
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
24
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
25
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
26
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
27
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
28
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
30
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
31
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
32
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
33
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'02"
34
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
op 4'19"
35
Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
z.t
36
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
37
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
38
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
39
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
42
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
z.t
43
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
z.t
45
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
46
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
48
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
z.t
49
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
50
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
52
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
53
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
54
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
55
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
56
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
57
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
58
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
59
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
60
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
61
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
64
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
67
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
69
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 7'53"
70
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
71
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
74
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
75
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
76
Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
z.t
77
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
78
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
79
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
81
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
83
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
84
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
z.t
85
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
86
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
z.t
87
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7'56"
88
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 9'12"
89
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
90
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 10'59"
91
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'17"
92
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
93
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
95
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
96
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
97
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
z.t
98
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
z.t
99
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
100
Eddie Dunbar
Team Sky
z.t
101
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
102
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
103
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 13'09"
104
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'39"
105
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 15'41"
106
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
107
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
109
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
DNF
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
DNF
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
DNF
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
DNF
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
DNF
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
DNF
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
DNF
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
DNF
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
DNF
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst