En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Uitslag
1
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
6u31'40"
2
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
3
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
op 10"
4
Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
z.t
5
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
7
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrain - Merida
op 14"
8
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'10"
9
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'11"
10
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
11
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
12
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
15
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
z.t
17
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
18
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
z.t
19
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
21
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
z.t
23
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
24
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
25
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
27
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
28
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
29
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
30
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
z.t
31
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
32
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
33
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
35
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
z.t
37
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
38
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
39
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
40
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
41
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
43
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
z.t
46
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'32"
47
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'46"
48
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 2'55"
49
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3'42"
50
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'05"
52
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
op 6'19"
54
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
55
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'43"
56
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
57
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
58
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
z.t
60
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
61
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
z.t
62
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
63
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 6'47"
64
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 7'05"
65
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'16"
66
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
op 7'30"
67
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
68
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
69
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
70
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
71
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
72
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 9'21"
73
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
74
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
75
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
76
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
77
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
78
Martijn Budding
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
79
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
80
Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 9'30"
81
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
82
Kevin Reza
FDJ
op 10'26"
83
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
85
Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
86
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
87
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
89
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
90
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
91
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
92
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
93
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
94
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
95
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
96
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Katusha - Alpecin
op 12'11"
97
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
98
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
99
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
100
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
101
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
102
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
103
Jonas Koch
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
104
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
105
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
z.t
106
Brendan Canty
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
z.t
108
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
109
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
110
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
111
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
112
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
113
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
114
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
115
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
116
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
117
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
118
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
119
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
120
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
121
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
122
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
123
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
124
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
z.t
125
Toms Skujins
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
126
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
z.t
127
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Matti Breschel
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
DNF
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Owain Doull
Team Sky
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
DNF
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
DNF
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
DNF
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
DNF
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Marco Mathis
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
DNF
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Frantisek Sisr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
DNF
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
DNF
Martijn Tusveld
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Meiyin Wang
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
DNF
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
DNF
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst