En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Uitslag
1
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
6u31'49"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
3
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
4
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
5
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
6
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
7
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
8
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
9
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
10
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
12
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
14
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
15
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
16
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
z.t
17
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 3"
19
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 18"
20
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
21
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
22
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
23
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
24
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
26
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
27
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
28
Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
29
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
30
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
31
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
32
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
33
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
34
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
35
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
36
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 26"
37
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
38
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
39
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
40
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
41
Mirko Selvaggi
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
42
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
43
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 52"
44
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
45
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
47
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
48
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
50
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
51
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
53
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
z.t
54
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
56
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
57
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
61
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
62
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
63
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 59"
65
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 1'20"
66
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'32"
67
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
68
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
69
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
70
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
71
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
72
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
73
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'40"
74
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
op 2'14"
75
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
z.t
76
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'21"
77
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4'27"
78
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 4'53"
79
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
op 4'56"
80
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'47"
81
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
82
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'42"
83
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
84
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
85
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Marc de Maar
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
87
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
88
Huub Duyn
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
89
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
90
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
91
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 6'47"
92
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
93
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
94
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
z.t
95
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
96
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
97
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
98
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
99
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
z.t
100
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
101
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
102
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
103
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
104
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
105
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
106
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
107
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
108
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
109
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
110
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
111
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
112
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
113
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
114
Fabian Wegmann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 7'56"
115
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
z.t
116
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'59"
117
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
118
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
119
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
120
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
121
Yannick Eijssen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
122
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
123
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
124
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
125
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 9'59"
126
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
op 10'48"
127
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 12'21"
128
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 13'47"
129
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ
DNF
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
DNF
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Russell Downing
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
DNF
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Linus Gerdemann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Jan Ghyselinck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Matthew Harley Goss
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
DNF
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
DNF
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Christian Mager
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Matej Mohoric
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Andrea Piechele
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Wout Poels
Team Sky
DNF
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Anthony Roux
FDJ
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
DNF
Stefan Schumacher
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
DNF
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Mike Terpstra
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
DNF
Troels Ronning Vinther
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Sky
DNF
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Thomas Degand
IAM Cycling
DNS
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst