En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Uitslag
1
Rolf Järmann
Casino
6u43'20"
2
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
z.t
3
Michele Bartoli
Asics - CGA
op 21"
4
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
z.t
5
Bo Hamburger
Casino
z.t
6
Germano Pierdomenico
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
op 32"
7
Laurent Dufaux
Festina - Lotus
z.t
8
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Mobistar
op 2'27"
9
Alberto Elli
Casino
z.t
10
Andrea Ferrigato
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
11
Mirko Celestino
Team Polti
z.t
12
Fabio Baldato
Riso Scotti - MG
z.t
13
Dario Frigo
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
z.t
14
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
z.t
15
Francesco Casagrande
Cofidis
z.t
16
Andrea Peron (1)
La Française des Jeux
z.t
17
Claudio Chiappucci
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
op 2'36"
18
Franco Ballerini
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
19
Henk Vogels
GAN
z.t
20
Emmanuel Magnien
La Française des Jeux
z.t
21
Peter Van Petegem
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
22
Frank Vandenbroucke
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
23
Marco Velo
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
24
Beat Zberg
Rabobank
z.t
25
Nicola Loda
Ballan
z.t
26
Sergueï Ivanov
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
27
Udo Bölts
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
28
Abraham Olano Manzano
Banesto
z.t
29
Max van Heeswijk
Rabobank
op 2'50"
30
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - Bricobi
op 4'25"
31
Gianluca Bortolami
Festina - Lotus
z.t
32
Stuart O'Grady
GAN
z.t
33
Aart Vierhouten
Rabobank
z.t
34
Bart Voskamp
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
35
Andrei Teteriouk
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
36
Mauro Gianetti
La Française des Jeux
z.t
37
Rolf Sörensen
Rabobank
z.t
38
Enrico Cassani
Team Polti
z.t
39
Erik Zabel
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
op 9'14"
40
Sergei Outschakov
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
41
Andrea Noè
Asics - CGA
z.t
42
Dariusz Baranowski
US Postal Service
z.t
43
Axel Merckx
Team Polti
z.t
44
Michael Blaudzun
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
45
Oscar Freire Gomez
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
46
David Tani
Asics - CGA
z.t
47
Martin Hvastija
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
48
Tyler Hamilton
US Postal Service
z.t
49
Nicolay Bo Larsen
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
50
Carlo Bomans
Palmans - Ideal
z.t
51
Laurent Roux
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
52
Stefano Checchin
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
53
Paul Van Hyfte
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
54
Jens Heppner
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
55
Mikael Holst Kyneb
Team Home - Jack & Jones
z.t
56
Wilfried Peeters
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
57
Nico Mattan
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
58
Geert Verheyen
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
59
Luca Mazzanti
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
60
Kurt Van De Wouwer
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
61
Peter Farazijn
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
62
Mario Aerts
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
63
Paolo Valoti
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
64
Serguei Smetanine
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
65
Tristan Hoffman
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
66
Didier Rous
Festina - Lotus
z.t
67
Maurizio Fondriest
Cofidis
z.t
68
Cristian Salvato
Team Polti
z.t
69
Fernando Escartín Coti
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
70
Gabriele Colombo
Ballan
z.t
71
Matteo Tosatto
Ballan
z.t
72
Amilcare Tronca
Ballan
z.t
73
Angel Luis Casero Moreno
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
74
Alexandre Gontchenkov
Ballan
z.t
75
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
76
Aitor Garmendia Arbilla
Banesto
z.t
77
Felice Puttini
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
z.t
78
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Banesto
z.t
79
Benoît Salmon
Casino
z.t
80
Michele Coppolillo
Asics - CGA
z.t
81
Rodolfo Massi
Casino
z.t
82
Maurizio Molinari
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
op 17'39"
83
Piotr Ugrumov
Ballan
z.t
84
Arvis Piziks
Team Home - Jack & Jones
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst