En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Uitslag
1
Rolf Järmann
Ariostea
6u40'04"
2
Gianni Bugno
Gatorade
z.t
3
Jens Heppner
Telekom
op 1'02"
4
Maurizio Fondriest
Lampre - Polti
op 1'07"
5
Maximilian Sciandri
Motorola
z.t
6
Adrie van der Poel
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
7
Davide Cassani
Ariostea
z.t
8
Gert-Jan Theunisse
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
9
Giorgio Furlan
Ariostea
op 2'17"
10
Franco Ballerini
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
11
Dominique Arnould
Castorama
op 2'36"
12
Frans Maassen
Wordperfect
z.t
13
Johan Museeuw
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
op 2'49"
14
Steven Rooks
Festina
z.t
15
Rolf Sörensen
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
16
Heinrich Trumheller
Castorama
z.t
17
Bruno Cornillet
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
18
Wladimir Belli
Lampre - Polti
op 3'22"
19
Olaf Ludwig
Telekom
op 11'25"
20
Nico Verhoeven
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
21
Gianluca Bortolami
Lampre - Polti
z.t
22
Mario Manzoni
Gatorade
z.t
23
Roberto Caruso
ZG Mobili
z.t
24
Phil Anderson
Motorola
z.t
25
Eddy Schurer
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
26
Erik Dekker
Wordperfect
z.t
27
Sean Yates
Motorola
z.t
28
Philippe Casado
GAN
z.t
29
Marc Wauters
Lotto - Caloi
z.t
30
Stefano Colage
ZG Mobili
z.t
31
Wilfried Peeters
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
32
François Lemarchand
GAN
z.t
33
Richard Virenque
Festina
z.t
34
Mauro Gianetti
Festina
z.t
35
Fabio Casartelli
Ariostea
z.t
36
Francisco José (Kiko) Garcia
O.N.C.E.
z.t
37
Marc Sergeant
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
38
Marc van Orsouw
Telekom
z.t
39
Nate Reiss
Subaru - Montgomery
z.t
40
Cezary Zamana
Subaru - Montgomery
z.t
41
Luc Roosen
Lotto - Caloi
z.t
42
Bjorn Stenersen
Motorola
z.t
43
Marco Saligari
Ariostea
z.t
44
Andrea Tafi
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
45
Peter Roes
Lotto - Caloi
z.t
46
Stephen Roche
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
47
Eddy Bouwmans
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
48
Andy Bishop
Motorola
z.t
49
Atle Kvalsvoll
Subaru - Montgomery
z.t
50
Thierry Bourguignon
Castorama
z.t
51
Bart Bowen
Subaru - Montgomery
z.t
52
Pascal Lino
Festina
z.t
53
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
54
Maarten den Bakker
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
55
Johan Verstrepen
Collstrop-Assur Carpets
z.t
56
Hendrik Redant
Collstrop-Assur Carpets
z.t
57
Beat Zberg
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
58
Bart Voskamp
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
59
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
GAN
z.t
60
Mario Kummer
Telekom
z.t
61
Rolf Aldag
Telekom
z.t
62
Kai Hundertmarck
Motorola
z.t
63
Pavel Tonkov
Lampre - Polti
z.t
64
Christian Henn
Telekom
z.t
65
Brian Holm
Telekom
z.t
66
Gerrit de Vries
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
67
Angelo Lecchi
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
68
Alberto Elli
Ariostea
z.t
69
Bjarne Riis
Ariostea
z.t
70
Udo Bölts
Telekom
z.t
71
Abelardo Rondon Vasquez
Gatorade
z.t
72
Miguel Indurain
Banesto
z.t
73
Walter Bonca
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
74
Adriano Baffi
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
75
Robert Millar
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
76
Oscar Pellicioli
Gatorade
z.t
77
Francisco San Roma Martin
Banesto
z.t
78
Gérard Rué
Banesto
z.t
79
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Wordperfect
z.t
80
Eric Boyer
GAN
z.t
81
Andrea Chiurato
Gatorade
z.t
82
Willy Willems
Collstrop-Assur Carpets
op 14'01"
83
Paul Haghedooren
Collstrop-Assur Carpets
z.t
84
Peter Verbeken
Collstrop-Assur Carpets
z.t
85
Jan Goessens
Collstrop-Assur Carpets
z.t
86
Davide Perona
ZG Mobili
op 14'18"
87
Fausto Dotti
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
op 14'58"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst