En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Uitslag
1
Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic-Sportlife
6u27'30"
2
Johan Museeuw
Lotto
z.t
3
Dmitri Konyshev
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
4
Jean-Claude Colotti
Z
z.t
5
Luc Roosen
Tulip Computers
z.t
6
Vadim Chabalkine
Festina - Lotus
z.t
7
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z
z.t
8
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
z.t
9
Jelle Nijdam
Buckler
z.t
10
Gert-Jan Theunisse
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
11
Yvon Ledanois
Castorama
z.t
12
Steven Rooks
Buckler
z.t
13
Etienne De Wilde
Telekom
z.t
14
Andrei Tchmil
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
15
Stéphane Heulot
R.M.O.
z.t
16
Franco Chioccioli
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
17
Frans Maassen
Buckler
z.t
18
Franco Ballerini
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
z.t
19
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
20
Philippe Bouvatier
Castorama
z.t
21
Ronan Pensec
R.M.O.
z.t
22
Maximilian Sciandri
Motorola
z.t
23
Davide Cassani
Ariostea
z.t
24
Frank Van Den Abeele
Lotto
z.t
25
Thierry Gouvenou
Z
z.t
26
Mauro Ribeiro
R.M.O.
z.t
27
Andrei Teteriouk
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
z.t
28
Martial Gayant
Lotto
z.t
29
Mauro Gianetti
Festina - Lotus
z.t
30
Danny Nelissen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
31
Jim Van De Laer
Tulip Computers
z.t
32
Robert Millar
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
33
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z
z.t
34
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
z.t
35
Dag Otto Lauritzen
Motorola
z.t
36
Michel Dernies
Motorola
z.t
37
Philippe Casado
Z
z.t
38
Adrie van der Poel
Tulip Computers
z.t
39
Maarten den Bakker
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
40
Alberto Volpi
Gatorade
z.t
41
Maurizio Fondriest
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
42
Gianni Bugno
Gatorade
z.t
43
Dominik Krieger
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
44
Jos van Aert
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
45
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
z.t
46
Eddy Bouwmans
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
47
Yvon Madiot
Telekom
z.t
48
Marc Madiot
Telekom
z.t
49
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
50
Giorgio Furlan
Ariostea
z.t
51
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
52
Luc Leblanc
Castorama
z.t
53
Christian Henn
Telekom
op 2'27"
54
Romes Gainetdinov
Festina - Lotus
z.t
55
Thierry Bourguignon
Castorama
z.t
56
Giovanni Strazzer
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
op 2'37"
57
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
z.t
58
Rolf Sörensen
Ariostea
z.t
59
Bjarne Riis
Ariostea
z.t
60
Mario De Clercq
Buckler
z.t
61
Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
62
Dominique Arnould
Castorama
z.t
63
Marc van Orsouw
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
64
Falk Boden
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
65
Rolf Aldag
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
z.t
66
Mario Kummer
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
67
Kai Hundertmarck
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
68
Jens Heppner
Telekom
z.t
69
Kim Andersen
Z
z.t
70
Uwe Ampler
Telekom
z.t
71
Rolf Järmann
Ariostea
z.t
72
François Simon
Castorama
z.t
73
Nico Verhoeven
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
74
Charly Mottet
R.M.O.
z.t
75
Adriano Baffi
Ariostea
op 5'24"
76
Brian Holm
Tulip Computers
z.t
77
Marc Wauters
Lotto
z.t
78
Johnny Weltz
O.N.C.E.
op 9'56"
79
Ivan Gotti
Gatorade
z.t
80
Andrea Tafi
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
op 16'05"
81
Olaf Jentzsch
Tulip Computers
z.t
82
Norman Alvis
Motorola
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst