En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Uitslag
1
Adrie van der Poel
Weinmann - SMM Uster
6u17'17"
2
Luc Roosen
Histor - Sigma
z.t
3
Jelle Nijdam
Buckler
z.t
4
Jan Goessens
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
5
Franco Ballerini
Del Tongo
z.t
6
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
7
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
z.t
8
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
9
Johan Museeuw
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
10
Phil Anderson
TVM - Yoko
z.t
11
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
12
Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
13
Rudy d'Haenens
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
14
Alberto Volpi
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
15
Davide Cassani
Ariostea
z.t
16
Claude Criquielion
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
17
Moreno Argentin
Ariostea
z.t
18
Per Johnny Pedersen
R.M.O.
z.t
19
Miguel Indurain
Banesto
z.t
20
Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
21
Jerome Simon
Z
z.t
22
Gilles Delion
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
23
Alexandre Troubine
Alfa Lum
z.t
24
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z
z.t
25
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z
z.t
26
Michel Dernies
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
27
Gert-Jan Theunisse
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
28
Ronan Pensec
Z
z.t
29
Roland Le Clerc
Toshiba
z.t
30
Martin Earley
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
31
Charly Mottet
R.M.O.
z.t
32
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
33
Kim Andersen
Z
z.t
34
Uwe Ampler
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
35
Peter WInnen
Buckler
z.t
36
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
37
Steven Rooks
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
38
Marc Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
39
Stephen Roche
Histor - Sigma
z.t
40
Franco Chioccioli
Del Tongo
z.t
41
Marino Amadori
Del Tongo
z.t
42
Patrick Jacobs
TVM - Yoko
z.t
43
Noel Segers
Buckler
op 4'40"
44
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Banesto
op 6'15"
45
Henri Manders
Helvetia - La Suisse
op 6'32"
46
Alberto Elli
Ariostea
z.t
47
John van den Akker
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
48
Jörg Müller
TVM - Yoko
z.t
49
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
z.t
50
Jure Pavlic
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
51
Jos van Aert
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
52
Marc van Orsouw
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
53
Andy Hampsten
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
54
Soren Lilholt
Histor - Sigma
z.t
55
Eddy Schurer
TVM - Yoko
z.t
56
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
57
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
58
Ad Wijnands
Stuttgart
z.t
59
Jan Siemons
TVM - Yoko
z.t
60
Steve Bauer
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
61
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
62
John Talen
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
63
Eric Vanderaerden
Buckler
z.t
64
Jan Wijnants
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
65
Jan Schur
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
66
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
z.t
67
Tom Cordes
Buckler
z.t
68
Stefan Räkers
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
op 8'37"
69
Giorgio Furlan
Diana - Colnago - Animex
z.t
70
Gerard Veldscholten
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
71
Gilles Sanders
R.M.O.
z.t
72
Oleg Iarochenko
Alfa Lum
z.t
73
Eric Caritoux
R.M.O.
z.t
74
Peter De Clercq
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
75
Marco Lietti
Ariostea
z.t
76
José Ramon Uriarte Zubero
Banesto
z.t
77
Udo Bölts
Stuttgart
z.t
78
Valerio Piva
Ariostea
z.t
79
Marcel Arntz
Stuttgart
z.t
80
Peter Stevenhaagen
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
81
Guy Nulens
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
82
Eddy Planckaert
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
83
Herman Frison
Histor - Sigma
z.t
84
Darius Kaiser
Stuttgart
z.t
85
Hartmut Bölts
Stuttgart
z.t
86
Gerrit Solleveld
Buckler
z.t
87
Luigi Furlan
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
88
Marino Alonso Monje
Banesto
z.t
89
Michael Wilson
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
90
Ludo De Keulenaer
Buckler
z.t
91
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
92
Johan Bruyneel
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
93
Johan Capiot
TVM - Yoko
z.t
94
Norman Alvis
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
95
Jose Luis Villanueva Orihuela
O.N.C.E.
op 12'31"
96
Xavier Aldanondo Luzuriaga
O.N.C.E.
z.t
97
Giovanni Fidanza
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 14'03"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst