En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Uitslag
1
Jelle Nijdam
Superconfex - Yoko
6u28'42"
2
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 17"
3
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
4
Eric Boyer
Systeme U
z.t
5
Marc Sergeant
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
op 26"
6
Steve Bauer
Weinmann- La Suisse
op 42"
7
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
8
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
z.t
9
Martial Gayant
Toshiba
z.t
10
Rolf Gölz
Superconfex - Yoko
op 1'01"
11
Phil Anderson
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
12
Eddy Planckaert
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
13
Nico Verhoeven
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
14
Bruno Wojtinek
Z - Peugeot
z.t
15
Soren Lilholt
Sigma - Fina
z.t
16
Jens Veggerby
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
17
Etienne De Wilde
Sigma - Fina
z.t
18
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
19
Jacques Decrion
Systeme U
z.t
20
Gert-Jan Theunisse
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
21
Frans Maassen
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
22
Charly Mottet
Systeme U
z.t
23
Walter Magnago
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
24
Erik Breukink
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
25
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
26
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
27
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
28
Fons De Wolf
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
29
Noel Segers
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
30
Bruno Bruyère
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
31
Johan Museeuw
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
32
Jesper Skibby
Roland
z.t
33
Jef Lieckens
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
34
Peter Stevenhaagen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
35
Rudy d'Haenens
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
36
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
37
John Talen
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
38
Marcel Arntz
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
39
Jos Haex
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
40
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
41
Ad Wijnands
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
42
Patrick Jacobs
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
43
Dag Erik Pedersen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
44
Johan Lammerts
Toshiba
z.t
45
Emanuele Bombini
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
46
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
47
Jaanus Kuum
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
48
Jos Lammertink
TVM - Van Schilt
op 3'51"
49
Johnny Broers
Caja Rural - Orbea
op 5'46"
50
Leon Boelhouwers
Eurotop Keuken - Arkel - Multifax
z.t
51
Jan Wijnants
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
z.t
52
Ennio Vanotti
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
53
Jacques van der Poel
Roland
z.t
54
Henri Dorgelo
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
55
Patrick Tolhoek
Roland
z.t
56
Frank Pirard
Sigma - Fina
z.t
57
Adrian Timmis
Z - Peugeot
z.t
58
Bruno Geuens
Roland
z.t
59
Andre Meuwissen
Sigma - Fina
op 8'05"
60
Jan Siemons
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
61
Ludwig Wijnants
Sigma - Fina
z.t
62
Luc Roosen
Roland
z.t
63
Frankie Pattyn
Intral Renting - NEC - Nicoh
z.t
64
Bob Roll
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
65
Patrick Versluys
Intral Renting - NEC - Nicoh
z.t
66
Ettore Pastorelli
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
67
Gerrit Solleveld
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
68
Frank Hoste
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
z.t
69
Guy Nulens
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
70
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z - Peugeot
z.t
71
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
72
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
z.t
73
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
74
Alex Stieda
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
75
Bruno Leali
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
76
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
77
Mario Chiesa
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
78
Peter Roes
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
79
Jan Goessens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
80
Jan Bogaert
Intral Renting - NEC - Nicoh
z.t
81
Theo Muis
Eurotop Keuken - Arkel - Multifax
z.t
82
Mauro Gianetti
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
83
Gerard Veldscholten
Weinmann- La Suisse
z.t
84
Johan Capiot
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
85
Primoz Cerin
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
86
John van den Akker
Roland
z.t
87
Peter De Clercq
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
88
Rik Mannaerts
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
89
Benjamin Van Itterbeeck
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
90
Rudy Van Der Haegen
Eurotop Keuken - Arkel - Multifax
z.t
91
Luc Desmet
Intral Renting - NEC - Nicoh
z.t
92
Jean-François Bernard
Toshiba
z.t
93
Bjarne Riis
Toshiba
z.t
94
Stephane Guay
Toshiba
z.t
95
Roger Nathan Dahlberg
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
96
Thierry Casas
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst