En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut
Uitslag
1
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
4u38'13"
2
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
3
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
4
Fabien Bacquet
Auber '93
z.t
5
Arnaud Démare
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
6
Guillaume Boivin
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
7
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Denis Flahaut
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
9
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Europcar
z.t
10
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Maxime Le Montagner
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
12
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
14
Boris Zimine
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
15
Evaldas Siskevicius
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
16
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
17
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
18
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
19
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
20
Benoit Drujon
Auber '93
z.t
21
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
22
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
23
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
24
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
25
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
26
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
27
Juraj Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
28
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
29
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
z.t
30
Clément Koretzky
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
31
Romain Matheou
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
32
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
33
Flavien Dassonville
Auber '93
z.t
34
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
z.t
35
Martin Gilbert
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
36
Benoît Jarrier
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
37
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Mathieu Drujon
Auber '93
z.t
39
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
40
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
41
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
42
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
43
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
44
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Type 1
z.t
45
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
46
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
47
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
48
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
49
Etienne Tortelier
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
50
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
51
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
52
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
53
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Kevin Lacombe
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
55
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
op 8"
56
Ryan Roth
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 12"
57
Will Routley
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
58
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 14"
59
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 19"
60
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
op 21"
61
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 26"
62
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
op 43"
63
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 52"
64
Steve Chainel
FDJ - BigMat
op 1'13"
65
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
66
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
67
Gaylord Cumont
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
68
Daniele Colli
Team Type 1
z.t
69
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Justin Jules
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
71
Yohan Cauquil
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
72
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Sven Jodts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
74
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
75
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
76
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
78
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
79
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
80
Arnaud Molmy
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
81
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Type 1
z.t
82
Kevin Claeys
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
83
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
84
Andy Cappelle
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
85
Sjef De Wilde
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
86
Oleg Chuzhda
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
87
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
88
Ronan Racault
Auber '93
z.t
89
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Anthony Colin
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
91
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
92
Mathieu Claude
Team Europcar
z.t
93
Steven Tronet
Auber '93
z.t
94
Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
95
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
96
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
97
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
z.t
98
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Stefano Agostini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
100
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
101
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
102
Kévin Denis
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
103
Matteo Rabottini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
104
Franck Vermeulen
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
105
Nicolas Bazin
Auber '93
z.t
106
Pierre-Luc Perichon
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
107
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
108
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 3'51"
109
Fabien Schmidt
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 4'23"
110
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'33"
111
Simon Lambert-Lemay
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 5'37"
112
Martijn Verschoor
Team Type 1
z.t
113
Ran Margaliot
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
114
Daniele Ratto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
115
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
116
Nicolas Rousseau
Auber '93
z.t
117
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
118
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
z.t
119
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
120
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
121
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
122
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
123
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
124
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
125
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 6'39"
126
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
127
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
128
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
129
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
130
Jean-Lou Paiani
Saur - Sojasun
op 7'56"
131
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst