En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UEC Road European Championships U23
Uitslag
1
Alberto Dainese
SEG Racing Academy
3u08'53"
2
Niklas Larsen
Team ColoQuick
z.t
3
Rait Ärm
z.t
4
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
CCC Development Team
z.t
5
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
z.t
6
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
7
Stefan Bissegger
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
8
Robin Froidevaux
Akros - Thömus
z.t
9
Michele Gazzoli
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
10
Matt Walls
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Ziga Jerman
Groupama - FDJ
op 1"
12
Emil Lindgren (2)
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
z.t
13
Marten Kooistra
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Gregorio Ferri
z.t
15
Søren Wærenskjold
Joker BMI
z.t
16
Andre Carvalho
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
17
Jens Reynders
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
18
Niklas Markl
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
19
Erlend Blikra
Team Coop
z.t
20
Michael O'Loughlin
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
21
Marijn van den Berg
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
22
Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
23
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Alecto Cycling Team
z.t
24
Ádám Kristóf Karl
z.t
25
Ben Healy
Team Wiggins Le Col
op 2"
26
Martins Pluto
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
z.t
27
Petr Kelemen
z.t
28
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
29
Nicolas Dalla Valle
UAE Team Emirates
op 3"
30
Johan Jacobs
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
31
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
32
Ethan Vernon
Great Britain
z.t
33
Erik Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
34
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 4"
35
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
36
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
z.t
37
Mario Spengler
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
38
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
op 9"
39
Alfred Wright
CCC Team
op 59"
40
Damian Papierski
CCC Development Team
op 1'31"
41
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
op 2'17"
42
Alexander Konychev
Team Dimension Data
op 2'22"
43
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 4'48"
44
Iver Knotten
z.t
45
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 4'49"
46
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
47
Antonio Puppio
Kometa Cycling Team
op 7'14"
48
Markus Pajur
op 8'04"
49
Conn McDunphy
z.t
50
Mateusz Kostanski
z.t
51
Jakub Murias
z.t
52
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst