En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Adriatica Ionica Race
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
27/07
Padola
Cormons
204.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u50'19"
2
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'13"
3
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
z.t
4
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
5
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
7
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 2'23"
11
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
op 2'30"
13
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
14
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Mattia Bais
Cycling Team Friuli
op 2'32"
16
Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
17
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
18
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'43"
19
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
op 2'51"
21
Filippo Fiorelli
op 2'53"
22
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 2'56"
23
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
26
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
27
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
28
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'02"
29
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 3'05"
30
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
31
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'07"
32
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
op 4'11"
33
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'31"
34
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 4'34"
35
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 5'42"
36
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
37
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
op 5'47"
39
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
40
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 6'05"
41
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 6'22"
42
Emanuele Barison
z.t
43
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
op 6'37"
44
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 8'01"
45
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
op 10'41"
46
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
48
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'58"
49
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 11'10"
50
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 11'35"
51
Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
52
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
53
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
54
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
55
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
56
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
57
Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
op 11'48"
58
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
op 12'02"
59
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 12'10"
61
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 12'19"
62
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'04"
63
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'09"
65
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
op 15'33"
66
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 15'34"
67
Roberto Gonzalez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 15'51"
68
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Tirol Cycling Team
op 16'28"
69
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
70
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
71
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
72
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
74
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
75
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
z.t
76
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
77
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
78
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 16'45"
81
Michele Gazzoli
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
82
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
83
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
84
Alberto Dainese
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
85
Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 16'48"
86
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
op 16'55"
87
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
op 17'19"
88
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
op 17'21"
89
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 18'28"
90
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 19'47"
91
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
92
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
94
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
95
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
96
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
97
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
98
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
99
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
z.t
100
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
101
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
102
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
z.t
103
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF
z.t
104
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
z.t
105
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
106
Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
op 24'21"
107
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
108
Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
op 0"
109
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst