En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Antalya
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
22/02
Antalya
Antalya
117 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Matteo Moschetti
Polartec Kometa
2
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
3
Konrad Geßner
Leopard Pro Cycling
4
Norman Vahtra
5
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
6
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
7
Filippo Fortin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
8
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
9
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
10
Pawel Franczak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
11
Nikita Sokolov
Vino - Astana Motors
12
Viktor Manakov
13
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
14
Florian Kierner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
15
Maxim Sukhov
16
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
17
Kasper Wurtz Schmidt
18
Ruben Scheire
Tarteletto - Isorex
19
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
20
Dylan Page
Team Sapura Cycling
21
Gaetan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
22
Antoine Aebi
Akros - Renfer Sa
23
Andrew Leigh
Tarteletto - Isorex
24
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
25
Jonas Döring
Akros - Renfer Sa
26
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
27
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
28
Maksym Vasilyev
Lviv Cycling Team
29
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
30
Lukas Schlemmer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
31
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
32
Andreas Madsen
33
Roman Gladysh
Lviv Cycling Team
34
Emin KoÇan
35
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
36
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
37
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
38
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Polartec Kometa
39
Karl-Arnold Vendelin
40
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
41
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
42
Vladislav Duiunov
43
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
44
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
45
Sergio Torres
Tarteletto - Isorex
46
Edoardo Zardini
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
47
Gordian Banzer
Akros - Renfer Sa
48
Oleksandr Prevar
Team Novak
49
Sirak Tesfom
50
Isaac Canton Serrano
Polartec Kometa
51
Ahmet Orken
Israel Cycling Academy
52
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
53
Kevin De Jonghe
Tarteletto - Isorex
54
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Polartec Kometa
55
Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
56
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
57
Arman Kamyshev
Vino - Astana Motors
58
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
59
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
60
Habtom Awet
Polartec Kometa
61
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
62
Cebrail Seker
63
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
64
Alexey Voloshin
Vino - Astana Motors
65
Charles Kagimu
Bike Aid
66
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
67
Silas Clemmensen
68
Micheal Habtom
69
Kristian Arnth Sørensen
70
Mustafa Sayar
71
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
72
Luc Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
73
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Vino - Astana Motors
74
Vadim Galeyev
Apple Team
75
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
76
Mario Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
77
Justin Paroz
Akros - Renfer Sa
78
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
79
Jan RÜttimann
Akros - Renfer Sa
80
Kevin Inkelaar
Polartec Kometa
81
Oguzhan Ermis
82
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
83
Kristo Prangel
84
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
85
Alexandr Gladilin
Apple Team
86
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
87
Sergey Mosin
88
Taras Shevchuk
89
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
90
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
91
Yuriy Chsherbinin
Apple Team
92
Izzet Sahin Icen
93
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
94
Anatolii Budiak
Lviv Cycling Team
95
Yuriy Natarov
Astana City
96
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
97
Elgun Alizada
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
98
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
99
Mario Vogt
Team Sapura Cycling
100
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
101
Viktor Okishev
Vino - Astana Motors
102
Artur Ershov
103
Jordy Buskermolen
Monkey Town Continental Team
104
Artem Ovechkin
105
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
106
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
107
Zeki Kaygisiz
108
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Team Sapura Cycling
109
Johannes Schinnagel
Tirol Cycling Team
110
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
111
Oleg Zemlyakov
Apple Team
112
Yannis Voisard
Akros - Renfer Sa
113
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
114
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
115
Kemal Kucukbay
116
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
117
Ivan Zaitsev
Astana City
118
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
119
Natnael Mebrahtom
120
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
121
Benjamin Brkic
Tirol Cycling Team
122
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
123
Andrey Prostokshin
124
Sam Dobbs
Tirol Cycling Team
125
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
126
Andrii Bratashchuk
Team Novak
127
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
128
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
129
Vitaliy Hryniv
130
Musa Mikayilzade
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
131
Oskar Nisu
132
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
133
Muhammed Ali Uguz
134
Isak Unal
135
Abdulkadir Kelleci
136
Kristjan Johanson
137
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
138
Charlie Quarterman
Leopard Pro Cycling
139
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
140
Enes Talha Ay
141
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
142
Fethi Acar
Torku Sekerspor
143
Yonatan Hailu Hadege
144
Adne Van Engelen
145
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
146
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
147
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
148
Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
149
Hanibal Gebresilasie
150
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
151
Christian Albrechtsen
152
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
153
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
154
Michele Gazzoli
Polartec Kometa
155
Onur Turgut
156
André Looij
Monkey Town Continental Team
157
Rick van Breda
Monkey Town Continental Team
158
Oguzhan Tiryaki
159
Peeter Pung
160
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Daniel Habtemichael
DNF
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Nevzat Kiral
DNF
Mustafa Koklu
DNF
Esref Batuhan Pekcan
DNF
Dmitriy Rive
Apple Team
DNF
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Nurgali Turebekov
DNF
Islam Usmanov
Apple Team
DNF
Nikolay Zaitsev
Apple Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst