En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen
Uitslag
1
Alessandro Petacchi
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
4u27'20"
2
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
z.t
3
Dominique Rollin
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
4
Antonio Cruz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Peter Wrolich
Team Milram
z.t
6
Harald Starzengruber
Elk Haus
z.t
7
Björn Schröder
Team Milram
z.t
8
José Antonio Carrasco Ramírez
Andalucia - Cajasur
z.t
9
Bernhard Eisel
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
10
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems
z.t
11
Matthew Harley Goss
Team Saxo Bank
op 8"
12
Alessandro Maserati
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
13
Denys Kostyuk
ISD - Neri
z.t
14
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
15
Markus Zberg
BMC Racing Team
op 11"
16
Mark Renshaw
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
17
Jochen Summer
Elk Haus
op 13"
18
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
19
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
20
Fumiyuki Beppu
Skil - Shimano
op 15"
21
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia - Cajasur
z.t
22
Harald Totschnig
Elk Haus
op 17"
23
Jonathan Bertrand
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 18"
24
Jurgen François
Palmans - Cras
z.t
25
Matthias Brandle
Elk Haus
z.t
26
Sjef De Wilde
Palmans - Cras
op 20"
27
Gerhard Trampusch
Elk Haus
z.t
28
Wilfried Cretskens
Silence - Lotto
z.t
29
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia - Cajasur
z.t
30
Andy Cappelle
Palmans - Cras
z.t
31
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
32
Maarten Neyens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
33
Servais Knaven
Team Milram
op 24"
34
Fabio Negri
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
35
Jonas Vangenechten
Veranda's Willems
op 26"
36
Mikhaylo Khalilov
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
op 28"
37
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
38
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Roger Hammond
Cervélo Test Team
op 30"
40
Gert Dockx
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
41
David Deroo
Skil - Shimano
z.t
42
Markus Eichler
Team Milram
z.t
43
Sibrecht Pieters
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
44
Simon Clarke
ISD - Neri
op 32"
45
Ian McKissick
BMC Racing Team
z.t
46
Edward King
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
47
Jean Zen
Palmans - Cras
op 34"
48
Klaas Lodewyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 36"
49
Wim De Vocht
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 38"
50
Nikolas Maes
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 39"
51
Steven de Jongh
Quick Step
z.t
52
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
z.t
53
Jakub Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
54
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
55
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 43"
57
Dominik Roels
Team Milram
z.t
58
Geert Omloop
Palmans - Cras
op 45"
59
Marco Cattaneo
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
60
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
op 47"
61
Gregory Henderson
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
62
Matija Kvasina
Loborika
z.t
63
Kenny Dehaes
Silence - Lotto
z.t
64
Gert Steegmans
Team Katusha
z.t
65
Oleksandr Kvachuk
ISD - Neri
z.t
66
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
67
Claudio Cucinotta
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
68
Marcel Sieberg
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
69
Lorenzo Bernucci
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
70
Francis De Greef
Silence - Lotto
z.t
71
Vladimir Duma
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
72
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Andalucia - Cajasur
z.t
73
Timothy Vangheel
Palmans - Cras
z.t
74
Leopold Konig
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
75
Staf Scheirlinckx
Silence - Lotto
z.t
76
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 54"
77
Roberto Ferrari
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 56"
78
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step
op 57"
79
Igor Abakoumov
ISD - Neri
op 1'04"
81
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
op 1'08"
82
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
z.t
83
Olivier Pardini
Veranda's Willems
z.t
84
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
op 1'13"
85
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
op 1'16"
86
Alexey Markov
Team Katusha
z.t
87
Michiel Elijzen
Silence - Lotto
op 1'28"
88
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
op 1'43"
89
Dominic Klemme
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
90
Nikolay Trusov
Team Katusha
z.t
91
Alexander Serov
Team Katusha
z.t
92
Bert Grabsch
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
93
Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Petr Kubias
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst