En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grote Scheldeprijs Schoten
Uitslag
1
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Velda - Latina
5u52'00"
2
Ludo Peeters
Ijsboerke - Colnago
z.t
3
Ronan De Meyer
Ebo- Superia
z.t
4
Eddy Peelman
Zoppas - Fragel
z.t
5
Willy In t Ven
Bianchi - Campagnolo
op 3"
6
Willy Scheers
Carpenter - Zeepcentrale - Splendor
op 10"
7
Frank Hoste
Ijsboerke - Colnago
op 20"
8
Etienne Van der Helst
Maes Pils - Mini-Flat
z.t
9
Roger Verschaeve
Flandria - Velda - Latina
op 25"
10
Willem Peeters
Ijsboerke - Colnago
op 36"
11
Pol Verschuere
Flandria - Velda - Latina
z.t
12
Jean Vanderstappen
Carpenter - Zeepcentrale - Splendor
op 40"
13
Alex Van Linden
Bianchi - Campagnolo
op 45"
14
Johan De Muynck
Brooklyn
op 55"
15
André Delcroix
Ijsboerke - Colnago
z.t
16
René Dillen
Lejeune - BP
z.t
17
Rik Van Linden
Bianchi - Campagnolo
op 1'00"
18
Guido Van Sweevelt
Ijsboerke - Colnago
z.t
19
Frans Van Looy
Maes Pils - Mini-Flat
z.t
20
Rudy Pevenage
Ijsboerke - Colnago
z.t
23
Roger De Vlaeminck
Brooklyn
z.t
35
Walter Planckaert
Maes Pils - Mini-Flat
z.t
40
Jan Raas
Frisol - Thirion - Gazelle
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst