En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne
Uitslag
1
Kirsten Wild
Ceratizit-WNT
3u13'07"
2
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
3
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
4
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
5
Susanne Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
6
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
7
Marta Bastianelli
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
8
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
9
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's team
z.t
10
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
z.t
11
Roxane Fournier
Movistar Team Women
z.t
12
Julie Leth
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
13
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
14
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
15
Lisa Klein
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
16
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
17
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
18
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
19
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
20
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
21
Kathrin Schweinberger
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
22
Kendall Ryan
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
23
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
24
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
25
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 4"
26
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
28
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
29
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
30
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
31
Thi That Nguyen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
32
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
33
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
34
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
35
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
36
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
Astana Women's team
op 8"
37
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
38
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
39
Claudia Koster
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
40
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Ale Cipollini
z.t
41
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
42
Janine Van der Meer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
43
Daniela Reis
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
44
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
45
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
46
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
47
Eva Buurman
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
48
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
CCC - Liv
z.t
49
Sara Mustonen
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
50
Kelly Markus
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
51
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
52
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Valerie Demey
CCC - Liv
z.t
54
Charlotte Becker
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
55
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
56
Olga Shekel
Astana Women's team
z.t
57
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
58
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
59
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
60
Rozanne Slik
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 15"
61
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
62
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
63
Sofie De Vuyst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
64
Monique van de Ree
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
65
Nicole Hanselmann
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
66
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
67
Kylie Waterreus
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
68
Roxane Knetemann
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
69
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
70
Laura Süßemilch
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
71
Silvia Persico
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 20"
72
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
73
Sofia Bertizzolo
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
74
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's team
z.t
75
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
76
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
77
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
78
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
79
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
80
Moniek Tenniglo
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
81
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 23"
82
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
83
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
84
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
85
Kirstie Van Haaften
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
86
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
87
Victoire Berteau
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
88
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Ceratizit-WNT
op 28"
89
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
90
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
91
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
92
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
z.t
93
Christina Schweinberger
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 31"
94
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
95
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 48"
96
Jelena Eric
Ale Cipollini
z.t
97
Alexis Ryan
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 1'01"
98
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'07"
99
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
100
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'12"
101
Evy Kuijpers
CCC - Liv
op 1'15"
102
Martina Alzini
Bigla - Katusha
op 1'44"
103
Marta Lach
CCC - Liv
z.t
104
Amiliya Ishakova
Astana Women's team
z.t
105
Hayley Simmonds
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
106
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
107
Jeydy Pradera
Astana Women's team
z.t
108
Rotem Gafinovitz
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
109
Sylvie Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
110
Tanja Erath
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 3'15"
111
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Sunweb
z.t
112
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'34"
Loes Adegeest
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
DNF
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
DNF
Severine Eraud
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Anja Longyka
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst