En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gree-Tour of Guangxi
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
18/10
Beihai
Qinzhou
152.3 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
3u45'04"
2
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
4
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
5
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
7
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
8
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
11
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
12
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
14
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
15
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
z.t
16
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
17
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
20
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
21
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
23
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
24
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
25
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
z.t
26
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
27
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
28
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
29
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
30
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
31
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
32
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
33
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
34
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
35
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
36
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
38
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
39
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
40
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
42
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
44
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
45
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
46
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
z.t
47
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
z.t
49
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
50
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
z.t
51
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
53
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
54
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
55
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
56
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
57
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
58
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
59
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
60
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
62
Kaden Groves
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
63
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
64
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
65
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
66
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
67
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
68
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
69
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
70
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
71
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
72
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
73
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
74
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
z.t
75
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
76
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
77
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
z.t
78
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
79
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
81
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
82
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
84
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
85
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
86
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
87
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
88
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
89
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
91
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
92
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
z.t
93
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
94
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
95
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
96
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
98
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
99
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
100
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
102
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
104
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
105
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
107
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
108
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
109
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 12"
110
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
op 20"
111
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 21"
112
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 24"
113
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 30"
114
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
op 31"
115
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 32"
116
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 34"
117
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
118
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'39"
119
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'25"
120
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
121
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'31"
Harry Tanfield
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst