En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Cascade Cycling Classic
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
23/07
Awbrey Butte CR
Awbrey Butte CR
132 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
2u52'34"
2
Robin Carpenter
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
z.t
3
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
4
Bryan Gomez
z.t
5
Steve Fisher
Canyon Bicycles
z.t
6
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
7
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Team Ecuador
op 4"
8
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
9
Zeke Mostov
Aevolo
z.t
10
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
z.t
11
Pier-André Coté
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
z.t
13
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
14
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Jack Burke
Aevolo
z.t
16
Nigel Ellsay
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
17
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
z.t
18
Jimmy Montenegro Narvaez
z.t
19
Torey Philipp
z.t
20
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
21
Rolando Gonzalez Fernandez
z.t
22
Cameron Bronstein
z.t
23
Cormac McGeough
z.t
24
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
25
Luis Villalobos
Aevolo
z.t
26
Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Justin Mauch
z.t
28
Lance Haidet
Aevolo
z.t
29
Liam Magennis
NSW Insitute of Sport
op 15"
30
Jacob Sitler
CCB Velotooler
z.t
31
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
op 20"
32
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo
op 22"
34
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
op 27"
35
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
op 33"
36
Robbie Squire
Canyon Bicycles
z.t
37
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Pro Cycling Team
op 36"
38
Joseph Lewis
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
op 49"
39
Cortlan Brown
Canyon Bicycles
z.t
40
Tony Baca Soto
op 58"
41
Chad Beyer
Canyon Bicycles
z.t
42
Francis Izquierdo
op 1'14"
43
José Alfredo Aguirre Infante
Canel's - Specialized
op 1'18"
44
Philip Lavery
op 1'54"
45
Julien Gagne
Silber Pro Cycling
op 1'59"
46
Jason Saltzman
Aevolo
z.t
47
Olivier PÉloquin
z.t
48
Gregory Henderson
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
49
Luke Keough
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
50
George Simpson
z.t
51
Stephen Bassett
Silber Pro Cycling
op 4"
52
Noah Granigan
CCB Velotooler
z.t
53
Michael Sheehan
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
op 4'35"
54
Alexander Cataford
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
55
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
op 4'44"
56
Hendrik Pineda
op 5'06"
57
Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya
Team Ecuador
op 5'26"
58
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Equipo Bolivia
z.t
59
Gasore Hategeka
z.t
60
Joseph Garey
op 5'29"
61
Lukas Conly
op 5'33"
62
Zachary Nehr
z.t
63
Jean-Denis Thibault
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Lewis Whiley
op 5'46"
65
Jake Cullen
op 6'09"
66
Florenz Knauer
z.t
67
Kyle Buckosky
z.t
68
Gavin Murray
z.t
69
Owen Gillott
z.t
70
Phillip Kearns
z.t
71
Dillon Caldwell
z.t
72
Sean Gardner
z.t
73
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
z.t
74
Henrique Serra
op 6'13"
75
Roman Kilun
z.t
76
Ryan O Boyle
z.t
77
Kaler Marshall
Canyon Bicycles
z.t
78
Ben Foster
z.t
79
Adam Roberge
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Matt Zimmer
op 6'16"
81
Dennis Ramirez Mejia
op 6'17"
82
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Equipo Bolivia
z.t
83
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
84
Aria Kiani
z.t
85
Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
op 6'27"
86
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
87
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
z.t
88
Robert Gutgesell
z.t
89
Nickolas Zukowsky
Silber Pro Cycling
op 6'31"
90
Joshua Berry
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
91
Andrew Shimizu
z.t
92
Cooper Willsey
CCB Velotooler
z.t
93
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
94
Stefano Barberi
op 7'22"
95
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Brett Wachtendorf
z.t
97
Micah Engle
z.t
98
Adrian Hegyvary
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
99
Logan Owen
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
100
Pierrick Naud
Rally Cycling
op 8'53"
101
Marc-Antoine Soucy
Garneau Quebecor
z.t
102
Emile Jean
Silber Pro Cycling
op 8'54"
103
Laurent Gervais
Aevolo
z.t
104
Nicholas Ducharme
z.t
105
Curtis White
Rally Cycling
z.t
106
Michael Barker
z.t
107
Samuel Bassetti
z.t
108
Shane Kline
Rally Cycling
z.t
109
Thomas Soladay
Rally Cycling
z.t
110
Erik Slack
Canyon Bicycles
op 9'12"
111
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
op 9'30"
112
Alexander Amiri
op 10'20"
113
David Kuhns
z.t
114
Timothy Austen
op 10'23"
115
Stuart Shaw
NSW Insitute of Sport
z.t
116
Coulton Hartrich
op 10'29"
117
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
op 11'25"
118
Brendan Armstrong
z.t
119
Leo Yip
z.t
120
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
121
Anthony Fitch
op 12'01"
122
Mitch Ketler
op 13'08"
123
Cooper Rombold
op 24'55"
124
Joshua Kropf
z.t
Jacob Albrecht
DNF
Sam Anderson Moxley
DNF
Jesse Anthony
Rally Cycling
DNF
Samuel Boardman
DNF
Adam Bryfogle
DNF
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
DNF
Ryan Cavanagh
NSW Insitute of Sport
DNF
Oscar Clark
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
DNF
Andrew Clemence
DNF
Peter Förster
DNF
Cory Greenberg
Canyon Bicycles
DNF
Christopher Harland-Dunaway
DNF
Charles Bradley Huff
Rally Cycling
DNF
Ryan Macanally
Nice Cycling Team
DNF
Didier Munyaneza
DNF
Al Murison
DNF
Thomas Revard
DNF
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
DNF
Kent Ross
DNF
Cooper Shanks
DNF
Kyle Stoffan Thornton
DNF
Joshua Taylor
NSW Insitute of Sport
DNF
Stephen Wagstaff
DNF
Benjamin Wolfe
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNF
Chris Wyman
DNF
Mac Brennan
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
DNS
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Wouter Zwart
DNS
John Janneck
OTL
Mario Humberto Zamora Rangel
OTL
2017
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst