En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
28/01
Chimbas
Peri Lago Punta Negra
160.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Berg
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3u11'33"
2
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
5
Daniel Zamora
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
6
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
8
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
9
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
10
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
11
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
12
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
z.t
15
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
16
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
z.t
17
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
18
Laureano Rosas
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
19
Ruben Eduardo Rojas
z.t
20
Alexander Grigoriev
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
21
Alonso Gamero
z.t
22
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin
z.t
23
Ricardo Escuela
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
24
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Enzo Josue Moyano
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
27
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
28
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
29
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
30
Daniel Diaz
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
31
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
32
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
z.t
34
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
35
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
36
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
37
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Medellin
op 18"
38
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
39
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
40
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
41
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
42
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
43
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
op 38"
44
Andre Alexander Gonzales Zenteno
op 42"
45
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Medellin
z.t
46
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
47
Tommaso Fiaschi
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
48
Ottavio Dotti
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
49
Luis Villalobos
Aevolo
z.t
50
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
51
Leandro Messineo
Asociacion Civil Mardan
op 49"
52
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Medellin
z.t
53
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 55"
54
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
55
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'04"
56
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
57
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
58
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
59
Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras
z.t
60
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
61
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
62
Mauricio Eduardo Graziani
Municipalidad de Rawson
op 0"
63
Lauro Cesar Chaman
op 1'21"
64
Royner Navarro
z.t
65
Renato José Tapia Landa
z.t
66
Leonardo Franco Rodriguez
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
67
Miguel Luis Alvarez
op 1'29"
68
Ricardo Hernan Paredes Arancibia
op 1'39"
69
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles
Start Cycling Team
z.t
70
Matús Stocek
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
op 1'49"
71
Matteo Furlan
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
72
Kevin Castro Carbajal
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
73
Oscar Alfredo Gomez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
74
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
75
César Enrique GÁrate GuarnÍz
op 1'58"
76
Jose Martin Reyes
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
op 2'06"
77
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
78
Maximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete
z.t
79
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
z.t
80
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 2'39"
81
Felix Nodarse
z.t
82
Ignacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra
Start Cycling Team
op 2'47"
83
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 3'04"
84
Nicola Toffali
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
85
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
86
Magno Nazaret Prado
z.t
87
Luiz Guilherme Morosini Basso
z.t
88
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
89
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
90
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
z.t
91
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
92
Felipe Andres Penaloza Yanez
op 3'31"
93
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Edison Fernando Bravo Mansilla
z.t
95
Juan Javier Melivillo
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
96
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
97
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
op 3'48"
98
Jairo Jesus Rios
op 4'28"
99
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
100
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
101
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
Start Cycling Team
z.t
102
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
103
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
104
Freddy Gonzales Soto
Start Cycling Team
z.t
105
Francisco Cesar Montes
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
106
Luciano Montivero
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
op 4'37"
107
Anderson Maldonado
z.t
108
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'11"
109
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
110
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
111
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
112
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
113
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
114
Gerardo Matias Tivani
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
op 5'33"
115
Higiño Daniel Lucero
Municipalidad de Rawson
op 5'49"
116
Diego Leonel Rodriguez
op 5'57"
117
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
118
Sergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
119
Alain Quispe
z.t
120
Hector Lucero
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
121
Adrian Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
122
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
123
Jose Luciano Martinez Ronconi
z.t
124
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
125
Jan Carlos Arias Perez
z.t
126
Pedro Portuondo Torres
z.t
127
Alejandro Parra
z.t
128
Leandro Javier Velardez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
129
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 7'08"
130
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
131
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
132
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 7'53"
133
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'37"
134
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
135
Robert Méndez
z.t
136
Diego Agustin Ferreyra Geldrez
z.t
137
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
138
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
139
Andre Eduardo Gohr
z.t
140
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 10'32"
141
Tommaso Bramati
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
142
Giovanni Pedretti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
143
Nahuel Soares De Lima
z.t
144
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
145
Guillermo Martin Brunetta
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
146
Alberto Amici
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 10'59"
147
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 13'49"
148
Agustín Fraysse
op 14'29"
149
Facundo Matias Cattapan Carrion
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
150
Emiliano Contreras
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
151
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
152
Bernardo Leon Navarro
Start Cycling Team
z.t
153
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
154
Sebastián Cianci
op 18'17"
155
Raul Colombo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
156
Alessandro Ferreira Santos Guimaraes
z.t
157
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
op 18'47"
158
Eduardo Ignacio Villanueva
Start Cycling Team
z.t
159
Diego Jamen
z.t
160
Emilio Perez Labrador
z.t
161
Victor Humberto Arroyo
op 19'23"
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst