En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
24/01
San Jose Jachal
Valle Fértil
182.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Berg
1
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
4u31'48"
2
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
3
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
5
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
6
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
7
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
8
Mauro Abel Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
9
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
z.t
10
Travis McCabe
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
11
Attilio Viviani
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
12
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
13
Alejandro Antonio Duran
z.t
14
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Medellin
z.t
15
Rafael Andriato
z.t
16
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
17
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
18
Daniel Omar Juarez
Asociacion Civil "Mardan"
z.t
19
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
z.t
20
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
21
Alexander Cataford
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
22
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
24
Daniel Diaz
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
25
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
26
German Enrique Chaves Torres
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
z.t
27
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Quick Step Floors
z.t
28
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
29
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
30
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
31
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
32
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
33
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
z.t
34
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
35
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
36
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
37
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Anderson Maldonado
z.t
39
Juan Pablo Dotti
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
40
Ignacio Maldonado
z.t
41
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
42
Filippo Rocchetti
z.t
43
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Medellin
z.t
44
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
45
Gonzalo Joaquin Najar
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
46
Pedro Portuondo Torres
z.t
47
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
48
Emiliano Contreras
Asociacion Civil "Mardan"
z.t
49
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
50
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11"
51
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 13"
52
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 25"
53
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
op 29"
54
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 38"
55
Facundo Matias Cattapan Carrion
Municipalidad De Rawson
op 4'12"
56
Pedro Gordillo
Municipalidad De Rawson
op 6'17"
57
Alan Giannino Ramirez Sambrano
Municipalidad De Rawson
z.t
58
Rodrigo Nascimento
z.t
59
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
60
Jeovane Junior De Oliveira
z.t
61
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
62
Jorge Antonio Pi
Asociacion Civil "Mardan"
z.t
63
Gaston Emiliano Javier
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
64
Richard Mascarañas
z.t
65
Aviv Yechzkel
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
66
Felix Nodarse
z.t
67
Eric Marcotte
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
68
Leandro Marcos Viqueiro
z.t
69
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
70
Floryan Arnoult
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
71
Sergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado
Municipalidad De Rawson
z.t
72
Cristian Perez
z.t
73
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
74
Simone Velasco
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
75
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
76
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
z.t
77
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
z.t
78
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
79
Leonardo Fedrigo
z.t
80
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
81
Juan Javier Melivillo
Equipo Continental Municipalidad De Pocito
z.t
82
Andres Dario Paez
Municipalidad De Rawson
z.t
83
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
84
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
85
Alan Valencio Maniezzo
z.t
86
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
91
José Luis Rodriguez
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
92
Emiliano David Ibarra
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
93
Mauricio Muller
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
94
Mauricio Bielinski Knapp
z.t
95
Pablo Anchieri
z.t
96
Atíllio Pinno Fetter
z.t
97
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
98
Filippo Calderaro
z.t
99
Mattia Bais
z.t
100
Duilio Ramos
z.t
101
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
102
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
z.t
103
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
104
Federico Burchio
z.t
105
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
106
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
107
Yannis Yssaad
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
108
Marcos Omar Mendez
z.t
109
Jose Luciano Martinez Ronconi
z.t
110
Luciano Montivero
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
111
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Joaquim Silva
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
113
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
114
Nicolas Alejandro Cabrera Fredes
z.t
115
Ruben Eduardo Rojas
z.t
116
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
117
Sebastián Reyes
z.t
118
Enzo Josue Moyano
Equipo Continental Municipalidad De Pocito
z.t
119
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
z.t
120
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
121
Gonzalo Savas Miranda Figueroa
Equipo Continental Municipalidad De Pocito
z.t
122
Adrian Alvarado Teneb
z.t
123
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
124
Victor Ariel Olivares Dominguez
z.t
125
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
126
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
127
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
128
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
129
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Medellin
z.t
130
Exequiel Edgardo Falon
Municipalidad De Rawson
z.t
131
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
132
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
133
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
134
Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
135
Ignacio Antonio Moyano Salazar
z.t
136
Hector Lucero
Equipo Continental Municipalidad De Pocito
z.t
137
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
138
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
z.t
139
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
z.t
140
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin
z.t
141
Adrian Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
142
Higiño Daniel Lucero
Municipalidad De Rawson
z.t
143
Jose Alfredo Santoyo Gonzalez
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
144
Francisco Cesar Montes
Asociacion Civil "Mardan"
z.t
145
Leonardo Franco Rodriguez
Asociacion Civil "Mardan"
z.t
146
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
147
Daniel Zamora
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
148
Marco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel
Equipo Continental Municipalidad De Pocito
z.t
149
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
150
Gerardo Matias Tivani
Equipo Continental Municipalidad De Pocito
z.t
151
Alan Presa
z.t
152
Jose Rodolfo Astiasaran
Asociacion Civil "Mardan"
op 8'56"
153
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
op 10'03"
154
Patricio Almonacid
z.t
155
Roderick Asconegui
z.t
156
Hidalgo Vera Hernandez
z.t
157
Franco German Lopez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
158
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
159
Pedro Cristian Gonzalez
Equipo Continental Municipalidad De Pocito
op 19'02"
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Ricardo Escuela
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
DNF
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
DNF
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst