En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Uitslag
1
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
5u58'02"
2
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
3
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 13"
4
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 40"
5
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 42"
6
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 47"
7
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
8
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
9
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
10
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
12
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
13
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'24"
15
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
op 1'25"
16
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'36"
17
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
18
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
19
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
20
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
21
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
op 1'40"
22
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'42"
23
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'14"
24
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 2'36"
26
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
27
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'38"
28
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'00"
29
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'06"
30
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'39"
31
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
op 4'25"
32
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
33
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 7'06"
34
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 8'14"
35
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'09"
36
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'11"
37
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
38
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
39
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10'19"
40
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
41
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
42
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
op 10'20"
43
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
44
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 11'51"
45
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
46
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
47
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
48
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
49
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
51
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
53
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
54
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
55
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
56
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 14'15"
57
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
59
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 14'18"
60
Matti Breschel
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 15'47"
61
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
62
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
63
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
64
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
66
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
67
Jimmy Turgis
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
68
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
70
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
71
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
72
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
73
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
z.t
75
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
76
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 15'51"
78
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
80
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
81
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
82
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
83
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
84
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
85
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 20'25"
86
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 23'26"
87
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
88
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
89
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
90
Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
91
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
92
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
z.t
93
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
z.t
94
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Owain Doull
Team Sky
op 23'37"
96
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
97
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 23'43"
98
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 24'12"
99
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
100
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
op 27'17"
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
DNF
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
DNF
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
DNF
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Filippo Ganna
Team Sky
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
DNF
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Christian Knees
Team Sky
DNF
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Joseph Areruya
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
OTL
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
OTL
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
OTL
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
OTL
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
OTL
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
OTL
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
OTL
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
OTL
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
OTL
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst