En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Roubaix
Uitslag
1
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
5u51'53"
2
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
3
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
4
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
5
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
op 4"
6
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
op 1'00"
7
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
8
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
9
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1'07"
10
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 2'20"
11
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
12
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
13
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
z.t
14
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
15
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
16
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
18
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
op 4'40"
19
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 5'48"
20
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 6'18"
21
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
23
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
24
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
25
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
26
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
27
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'28"
28
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'12"
29
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
30
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
z.t
31
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
32
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
33
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
34
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'24"
36
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
37
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
z.t
38
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 7'26"
39
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'35"
40
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
41
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 11'14"
42
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
43
Magnus Cort Nielsen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
44
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
z.t
45
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
46
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 12'55"
47
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 14'22"
48
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
op 14'23"
49
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
50
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
z.t
51
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
52
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
53
Jesse Sergent
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
55
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
56
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
57
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
58
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
59
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
z.t
60
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
61
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
z.t
62
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
65
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
66
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
z.t
68
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
69
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
70
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
72
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
73
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
z.t
74
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
z.t
75
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
76
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
77
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
op 14'48"
78
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
79
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
80
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 16'52"
81
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
82
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
83
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
z.t
84
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
op 16'57"
86
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 18'30"
88
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
89
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
90
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
91
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
92
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
Rudiger Selig
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
94
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
95
Steven Tronet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
96
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
97
Maxime Farazijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
98
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
99
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
100
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
101
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
z.t
102
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
103
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
105
Matthew Brammeier
Dimension Data
z.t
106
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
107
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
108
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
110
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
111
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
112
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
113
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
114
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
115
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
116
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
op 18'42"
117
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
op 24'45"
118
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
119
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
DNF
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Adam Blythe
Tinkoff
DNF
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Mickael Delage
FDJ
DNF
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Mitchell Docker
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Nick Dougall
Dimension Data
DNF
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
DNF
Chun Kai Feng
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
DNF
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
DNF
Phillip Gaimon
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Fredrik Strand Galta
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
DNF
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
DNF
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
DNF
Yauheni Hutarovich
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Vladimir Isaychev
Team Katusha
DNF
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
DNF
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
DNF
Christian Knees
Team Sky
DNF
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
DNF
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
DNF
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
DNF
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
DNF
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
DNF
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
DNF
Nils Politt
Team Katusha
DNF
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
DNF
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
DNF
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
DNF
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Svein Tuft
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
DNF
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Ryan Anderson
Direct Energie
DNQ
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
DNQ
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
DNQ
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
DNQ
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst