En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Roubaix
Uitslag
1
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
5u49'51"
2
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
3
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
z.t
5
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
6
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
7
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
op 7"
8
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 28"
9
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
op 29"
10
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 31"
11
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
12
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
13
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
14
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
16
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
17
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
18
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
z.t
19
Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
20
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
21
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
22
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
23
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
24
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 1'38"
25
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
26
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'21"
28
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'55"
29
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
30
Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
31
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
32
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
33
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
34
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
35
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
36
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'58"
37
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 3'21"
38
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
39
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
40
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
op 3'24"
41
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
42
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
43
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
44
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
45
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
46
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 3'29"
48
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 6'05"
49
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
50
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
51
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 7'35"
52
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'48"
53
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7'50"
54
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
55
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
56
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
57
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
60
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
61
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
62
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
63
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
64
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
66
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
68
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
69
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
70
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
71
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
z.t
72
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
73
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
75
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
77
Jack Bauer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 7'56"
78
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
79
John Gadret
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
81
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
82
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
83
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
84
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'13"
85
Adam Blythe
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 8'24"
86
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
op 10'53"
87
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
88
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 11'59"
89
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 12'25"
90
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 13'06"
91
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
92
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
93
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 15'21"
94
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
95
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
96
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
97
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
98
Bjorn Thurau
Bora - Argon 18
op 16'32"
99
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
100
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
101
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 17'16"
102
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 17'24"
103
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
104
David Boucher
FDJ
z.t
105
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
z.t
106
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
107
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
108
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
109
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
z.t
110
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
op 17'27"
111
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
112
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
113
John Murphy
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
114
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
115
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
op 17'32"
116
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
117
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 17'34"
118
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
119
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'39"
120
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
121
Matthieu Boulo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
122
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
123
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24'54"
124
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
125
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
126
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
127
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
128
Julien Morice
Team Europcar
z.t
129
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
130
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
131
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 27'12"
132
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
133
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
DNF
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Theo Bos
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Matthew Brammeier
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Mickael Delage
FDJ
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Chun Kai Feng
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
DNF
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
DNF
Matthew Harley Goss
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Yauheni Hutarovich
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
DNF
Kevin Ledanois
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
DNF
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
DNF
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
DNF
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
DNF
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
DNF
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
DNF
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
DNF
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
DNF
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
DNF
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
DNF
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
DNF
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
DNF
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
DNF
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
DNF
James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Ruben Zepuntke
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
OTL
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
OTL
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
OTL
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
OTL
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
OTL
Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
OTL
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst