En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Uitslag
1
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
6u07'28"
2
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
op 19"
3
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
4
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
5
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
op 21"
6
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
op 36"
7
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
op 47"
8
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
9
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
10
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
11
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
z.t
12
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
13
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
15
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
z.t
16
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
17
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
op 2'10"
20
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
21
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 3'43"
22
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
23
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
24
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
25
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
op 3'45"
26
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
op 4'06"
27
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
op 4'46"
28
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
29
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
z.t
30
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
z.t
31
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
32
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
33
Steve Chainel
FDJ
z.t
34
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
35
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
37
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
39
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
40
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
z.t
42
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
43
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
44
Gorazd Stangelj
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
op 4'54"
47
Maxim Gourov
Astana Pro Team
op 6'42"
48
Robbie McEwen
Team RadioShack
op 9'16"
49
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
50
Alex Rasmussen
Team HTC - Highroad
op 10'06"
51
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
op 10'10"
52
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
53
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
55
Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
56
Jean-Lou Paiani
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
57
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
58
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
59
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
60
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
op 10'14"
61
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
z.t
62
Mathieu Claude
Team Europcar
z.t
63
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
64
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
op 10'16"
65
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
66
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
67
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
68
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
69
Jimmy Casper
Saur - Sojasun
op 12'58"
70
Robert Retschke
Team Netapp
z.t
71
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
z.t
72
Bjorn Selander
Team RadioShack
z.t
73
Jan Barta
Team Netapp
z.t
74
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
75
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
76
Benjamin King
Team RadioShack
z.t
77
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
78
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
79
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
80
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
op 13'02"
81
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
84
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
85
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
86
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 13'04"
87
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 13'06"
88
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
89
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 13'15"
90
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
op 13'50"
91
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
92
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
93
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 13'53"
94
Martin Mortensen
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
95
Dominique Rollin
FDJ
z.t
96
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
op 13'59"
97
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 14'02"
98
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
op 17'42"
99
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
z.t
100
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
101
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
102
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
z.t
103
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
104
Stéphane Bonsergent
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
105
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
107
Michaël Baer
Team Netapp
z.t
108
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
z.t
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Procycling
Eric Baumann
Team Netapp
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
Theo Bos
Rabobank
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Davide Cimolai
Liquigas - Cannondale
Steven Cozza
Team Netapp
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Schuller
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
Alexander Gottfried
Team Netapp
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
Roger Hammond
Garmin - Cervélo
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Leif Hoste
Katusha Team
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
Sergueï Ivanov
Katusha Team
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
Marcel Kittel
Skil - Shimano
Dominic Klemme
Team Leopard - Trek
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
Vitaliy Kondrut
Lampre - ISD
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
Romain Matheou
Saur - Sojasun
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Leopard - Trek
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Movistar Team
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Movistar Team
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha Team
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Martin Reimer
Skil - Shimano
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
Jesse Sergent
Team RadioShack
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Gatis Smukulis
Team HTC - Highroad
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
Balint Szeghalmi
Lampre - ISD
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Wouter Weylandt
Team Leopard - Trek
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step Cycling Team
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Arnaud Coyot
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
DNF
Rick Flens
Rabobank
DNF
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst