En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Uitslag
1
Tom Boonen
Quick Step - Innergetic
6u29'38"
2
George Hincapie
Discovery Channel
z.t
3
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
4
Magnus Backstedt
Liquigas - Bianchi
op 1'09"
5
Lars Michaelsen
Team CSC
op 2'43"
6
Leon van Bon
Davitamon-Lotto
op 3'49"
7
Florent Brard
Agritubel
z.t
8
Fabian Cancellara
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
9
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
z.t
10
Arnaud Coyot
Cofidis
z.t
11
Frédéric Guesdon
Française des Jeux
z.t
12
Vladimir Gusev
Team CSC
z.t
13
Erwin Thijs
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
z.t
14
Nico Mattan
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
15
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
16
Steffen Wesemann
Team T-Mobile
z.t
17
Frank Høj
Gerolsteiner
op 4'48"
18
Stuart O'Grady
Cofidis
op 4'52"
19
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
Rabobank
z.t
20
Jeremy Hunt
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
z.t
21
Marcus Ljungqvist
Liquigas - Bianchi
z.t
22
Jimmy Casper
Cofidis
z.t
23
Henk Vogels
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
24
Koen de Kort
Liberty Seguros - Würth
z.t
25
Heinrich Haussler
Gerolsteiner
z.t
26
Roy Sentjens
Rabobank
z.t
27
Nicolas Jalabert
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
28
Steven de Jongh
Rabobank
z.t
29
Roberto Petito
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
30
Enrico Franzoi
Lampre - Caffita
z.t
31
Alessandro Cortinovis
Domina Vacanze
z.t
32
Johan Verstrepen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
33
Leif Hoste
Discovery Channel
z.t
34
Wim De Vocht
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
35
Allan Johansen
Team CSC
z.t
36
Gianluca Bortolami
Lampre - Caffita
z.t
37
Bram Tankink
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
38
Bert Grabsch
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
39
Servais Knaven
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
40
Nick Nuyens
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
41
Bert Roesems
Davitamon-Lotto
z.t
42
Andrea Tafi
Saunier Duval - Prodir
z.t
43
Matthé Pronk
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
op 5'00"
44
Sergueï Ivanov
Team T-Mobile
z.t
45
Christophe Mengin
Française des Jeux
op 5'01"
46
Baden Cooke
Française des Jeux
op 5'09"
47
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre - Caffita
op 5'10"
48
Jimmy Engoulvent
Cofidis
op 5'38"
49
Bernhard Eisel
Française des Jeux
op 6'30"
50
Rolf Aldag
Team T-Mobile
op 8'00"
51
Stéphane Berges
Agritubel
z.t
52
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Liberty Seguros - Würth
z.t
53
Andy Flickinger
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 10'35"
54
Uros Murn
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 10'36"
55
Jaan Kirsipuu
Crédit Agricole
z.t
56
Nicola Loda
Liquigas - Bianchi
z.t
57
Gorik Gardeyn
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
z.t
58
Matti Breschel
Team CSC
z.t
59
Luke Roberts
Team CSC
z.t
60
Christophe Laurent
Agritubel
z.t
61
Sébastien Minard
R.A.G.T. Semences
z.t
62
Unai Yus Kerejeta
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
63
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
64
Peter Wrolich
Gerolsteiner
z.t
65
Camille Bouquet
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
z.t
66
Angelo Furlan
Domina Vacanze
z.t
67
Simone Cadamuro
Domina Vacanze
z.t
68
Ludovic Auger
Française des Jeux
z.t
69
Salvatore Commesso
Lampre - Caffita
z.t
70
Eric Baumann
Team T-Mobile
op 10'41"
71
Peter Farazijn
Cofidis
op 10'43"
72
Grégory Rast
Phonak Hearing Systems
op 10'45"
73
Aart Vierhouten
Davitamon-Lotto
op 10'54"
74
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Discovery Channel
op 13'28"
75
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
op 14'05"
76
Erik Zabel
Team T-Mobile
z.t
77
Matthew Wilson
Française des Jeux
op 15'34"
78
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
z.t
79
Bastiaan Giling
Team T-Mobile
z.t
80
Thomas Voeckler
Bouygues Telecom
op 18'16"
81
Laszlo Bodrogi
Crédit Agricole
op 20'32"
82
Geoffroy Lequatre
Crédit Agricole
z.t
83
Aurélien Clerc
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
84
James Vanlandschoot
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
85
Christophe Agnolutto
Agritubel
z.t
86
Ronald Mutsaars
Rabobank
z.t
87
Jans Koerts
Cofidis
op 23'26"
88
Marco Righetto
Liquigas - Bianchi
op 25'10"
89
Roger Hammond
Discovery Channel
z.t
90
Marcus Burghardt
Team T-Mobile
op 29'39"
91
Anthony Geslin
Bouygues Telecom
op 30'35"
92
Renaud Dion
R.A.G.T. Semences
z.t
93
Sébastien Chavanel
Bouygues Telecom
op 30'37"
94
Benjamin Levecot
R.A.G.T. Semences
op 36'02"
Michael Albasini
Liquigas - Bianchi
DNF
Andrus Aug
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Lars Ytting Bak
Team CSC
DNF
Linas Balciunas
Agritubel
DNF
Fabio Baldato
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Michael Barry
Discovery Channel
DNF
Daniel Becke
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Walter Bénéteau
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Daniele Bennati
Lampre - Caffita
DNF
Emilien-Benoit Bergès
R.A.G.T. Semences
DNF
Rubens Bertogliati
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
Giosuè Bonomi
Lampre - Caffita
DNF
Jan Boven
Rabobank
DNF
Gilles Canouet
Agritubel
DNF
Rafael Casero Moreno
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
Francesco Chicchi
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
Johan Coenen
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
DNF
Claudio Corioni
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Cedric Coutouly
Agritubel
DNF
Wilfried Cretskens
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Mathieu Criquielion
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Antonio Cruz
Discovery Channel
DNF
Glenn D'Hollander
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Allan Davis
Liberty Seguros - Würth
DNF
Christophe Detilloux
Française des Jeux
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Discovery Channel
DNF
Ludo Dierckxsens
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Martin Elmiger
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Thomas Bruun Eriksen
Team CSC
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Iker Flores Galarza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Yohann Gène
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Mauro Gerosa
Liquigas - Bianchi
DNF
Rene Haselbacher
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Liberty Seguros - Würth
DNF
David Herrero Llorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Ryder Hesjedal
Discovery Channel
DNF
Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Robert Hunter
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Jose Cayetano Julia Cegarra
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Matej Jurco
Domina Vacanze
DNF
Aaron Kemps
Liberty Seguros - Würth
DNF
Christophe Kern
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Sven Krauss
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Iñigo Landaluze Intxaurraga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Sebastian Lang
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Iker Leonet
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Mirco Lorenzetto
Domina Vacanze
DNF
Anton Luengo Celaya
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Roman Luhovyy
R.A.G.T. Semences
DNF
Laurent Mangel
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Thierry Marichal
Cofidis
DNF
Rony Martias
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Ludovic Martin
R.A.G.T. Semences
DNF
Samuele Marzoli
Lampre - Caffita
DNF
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Francis Mourey
Française des Jeux
DNF
Christian Müller
Team CSC
DNF
Damien Nazon
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Jean-Patrick Nazon
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Rafael Nuritdinov
Domina Vacanze
DNF
Lénaic Olivier
Agritubel
DNF
Alberto Ongarato
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Liberty Seguros - Würth
DNF
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Aketza Pena Iza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Francesco Planckaert
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
DNF
Nicolas Portal
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Filippo Pozzato
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Mikel Pradera Rodriguez
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Erki Pütsep
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Ivan Quaranta
Domina Vacanze
DNF
Manuel Quinziato
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
Ivan Ravaioli
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
Nicolas Reynaud
R.A.G.T. Semences
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Michael Rich
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Daniele Righi
Lampre - Caffita
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Cofidis
DNF
Stephan Schreck
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Eddy Seigneur
R.A.G.T. Semences
DNF
Aitor Silloniz Aresti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Gianluca Sironi
Liquigas - Bianchi
DNF
Tom Steels
Davitamon-Lotto
DNF
Guido Trenti
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Tomas Vaitkus
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
Bradley Wiggins
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Marco Zanotti
Liquigas - Bianchi
DNF
Thierry De Groote
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF
Ivan Santos Martinez
Liberty Seguros - Würth
DNF
Stefan van Dijk
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
DNF
Jurgen Van Loocke
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Peter Van Petegem
Davitamon-Lotto
DNF
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNS
Christophe Agnolutto
Agritubel
OTL
Laszlo Bodrogi
Crédit Agricole
OTL
Marcus Burghardt
Team T-Mobile
OTL
Sébastien Chavanel
Bouygues Telecom
OTL
Aurélien Clerc
Phonak Hearing Systems
OTL
Renaud Dion
R.A.G.T. Semences
OTL
Anthony Geslin
Bouygues Telecom
OTL
Roger Hammond
Discovery Channel
OTL
Jans Koerts
Cofidis
OTL
Geoffroy Lequatre
Crédit Agricole
OTL
Benjamin Levecot
R.A.G.T. Semences
OTL
Ronald Mutsaars
Rabobank
OTL
Marco Righetto
Liquigas - Bianchi
OTL
James Vanlandschoot
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst