En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Uitslag
1
Peter Van Petegem
Lotto - Domo
6u11'35"
2
Dario Pieri
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
z.t
3
Viatcheslav Ekimov
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
z.t
4
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
op 15"
5
Andrea Tafi
Team CSC
op 36"
6
Romans Vainsteins
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
z.t
7
Servais Knaven
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
8
Daniele Nardello
Team Telekom
z.t
9
Rolf Aldag
Team Telekom
z.t
10
Sergueï Ivanov
Fassa Bortolo
op 1'08"
11
Fabio Baldato
Alessio
op 1'53"
12
Frédéric Guesdon
fdjeux.com
op 1'56"
13
Damien Nazon
Brioches La Boulangère
op 2'09"
14
Gianluca Bortolami
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
z.t
15
Erik Zabel
Team Telekom
z.t
16
Nicolas Portal
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
17
Roger Hammond
Palmans - Collstrop
op 2'18"
18
Stuart O'Grady
Crédit Agricole
z.t
19
Nico Mattan
Cofidis
z.t
20
Marco Serpellini
Lampre
z.t
21
Tristan Hoffman
Team CSC
z.t
22
Bernhard Eisel
fdjeux.com
op 2'28"
23
Max van Heeswijk
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
z.t
24
Tom Boonen
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
25
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
iBanesto.com
z.t
26
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
z.t
27
Jimmy Engoulvent
Brioches La Boulangère
op 4'33"
28
Bert Roesems
Palmans - Collstrop
z.t
29
Franck Renier
Brioches La Boulangère
z.t
30
Chris Peers
Cofidis
z.t
31
Wilfried Cretskens
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
32
Davide Bramati
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
33
Johan Museeuw
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
34
Raphael Schweda
Team Coast
op 4'37"
35
Andy Flickinger
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 6'57"
36
Philippe Gaumont
Cofidis
z.t
37
Leif Hoste
Lotto - Domo
op 7'00"
38
Maximilian Sciandri
Lampre
z.t
39
Alessandro Cortinovis
Lampre
z.t
40
Kai Hundertmarck
Team Telekom
z.t
41
Ludovic Capelle
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 7'05"
42
Christophe Mengin
fdjeux.com
op 12'24"
43
Jean-Patrick Nazon
Jean Delatour
z.t
44
Xavier Florencio Cabre
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
z.t
45
André Korff
Team Coast
z.t
46
Wim Vansevenant
Lotto - Domo
z.t
47
Grégory Rast
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
48
Lorenzo Bernucci
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
49
Jaan Kirsipuu
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
50
Bram Tankink
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
51
Jan Schaffrath
Team Telekom
op 13'31"
52
Benoît Joachim
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
op 14'03"
53
Thomas Voeckler
Brioches La Boulangère
op 16'44"
54
Malte Urban
Team Coast
z.t
55
Eddy Seigneur
Jean Delatour
z.t
Stefan Adamsson
Team Bianchi
DNF
Massimo Apollonio
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
DNF
Stéphane Augé
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Lauri Aus
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Gabriele Balducci
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
DNF
Gorka Beloki Dorronsoro
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
DNF
Daniele Bennati
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
DNF
Stéphane Berges
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Denis Bertolini
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Roger Beuchat
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Giosuè Bonomi
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Jan Boven
Rabobank
DNF
Tony Bracke
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Andrea Brognara
Alessio
DNF
Fabian Cancellara
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Lorenzo Cardellini
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
DNF
Stefano Casagranda
Alessio
DNF
Davide Casarotto
Alessio
DNF
Jimmy Casper
fdjeux.com
DNF
Yoann Charpenteau
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Sylvain Chavanel
Brioches La Boulangère
DNF
Bekim Leif Christensen
Team CSC
DNF
Salvatore Commesso
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Daniele Contrini
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Antonio Cruz
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
DNF
Danny Daelman
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Allan Davis
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
DNF
Julian Dean
Team CSC
DNF
David Derepas
fdjeux.com
DNF
Cyril Dessel
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Rafael Diaz Justo
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
DNF
Samuel Dumoulin
Jean Delatour
DNF
Jacky Durand
fdjeux.com
DNF
Niko Eeckhout
Lotto - Domo
DNF
Martin Elmiger
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Thomas Bruun Eriksen
Team CSC
DNF
Frédéric Finot
Jean Delatour
DNF
Tom Flammang
Cofidis
DNF
Paolo Fornaciari
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Robert Förster
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Angelo Furlan
Alessio
DNF
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
iBanesto.com
DNF
Gorik Gardeyn
Lotto - Domo
DNF
Nicola Gavazzi
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Mauro Gerosa
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
DNF
Anthony Geslin
Brioches La Boulangère
DNF
Álvaro González de Galdeano
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
DNF
Fabrice Gougot
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Bert Grabsch
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
iBanesto.com
DNF
Uwe Hardter
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Robert Hayles
Cofidis
DNF
Cédric Hervé
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Robert Hunter
Rabobank
DNF
Nicolas Jalabert
Team CSC
DNF
Lilian Jégou
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Christopher Jenner
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Sébastien Joly
Jean Delatour
DNF
Christophe Kern
Brioches La Boulangère
DNF
Steffen Kjaergaard
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
DNF
David Kopp
Team Telekom
DNF
Karsten Kroon
Rabobank
DNF
Julien Laidoun
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Sebastian Lang
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Gustav Erik Larsson
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Pablo Lastras Garcia
iBanesto.com
DNF
Christophe Laurent
Jean Delatour
DNF
Nicola Loda
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Alberto Loddo
Lampre
DNF
José Antonio Lopez Gil
iBanesto.com
DNF
Jörg Ludewig
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Emmanuel Magnien
Brioches La Boulangère
DNF
Rafael Mateos Perez
iBanesto.com
DNF
Filip Meirhaeghe
Specialized Mountain Bike Team
DNF
Guennadi Mikhailov
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
DNF
Marco Milesi
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
DNF
Gianpaolo Mondini
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
DNF
Sven Nys
Rabobank
DNF
Sven Nys
Rabobank
DNF
Alberto Ongarato
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
DNF
Pavel Padrnos
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
DNF
Luciano Pagliarini Mendonca
Lampre
DNF
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
DNF
Frederik Penne
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Christian Pepoli
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Roberto Petito
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Arvis Piziks
Team CSC
DNF
Jo Planckaert
Cofidis
DNF
Rubén Plaza Molina
iBanesto.com
DNF
Olaf Pollack
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Kyrylo Pospyeyev
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
DNF
Mikel Pradera Rodriguez
O.N.C.E. - Eroski
DNF
Erki Pütsep
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Manuel Quinziato
Lampre
DNF
Steffen Radochla
Team Bianchi
DNF
Dirk Reichl
Team Telekom
DNF
Michael Rich
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Fred Rodriguez
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
DNF
Robert Sassone
Cofidis
DNF
Mark Scanlon
Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF
Torsten Schmidt
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Roy Sentjens
Rabobank
DNF
Gianluca Sironi
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
DNF
Zbigniew Spruch
Lampre
DNF
Tom Steels
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Corey Sweet
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Sven Teutenberg
Team Bianchi
DNF
Bruno Thibout
Jean Delatour
DNF
Janek Tombak
Cofidis
DNF
Alexandre Usov
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Frank Vandenbroucke
Quick Step - Davitamon
DNF
Alberto Vinale
Alessio
DNF
Steffen Weigold
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Bradley Wiggins
fdjeux.com
DNF
Matthew Wilson
fdjeux.com
DNF
Stefano Zanini
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
DNF
Marco Zanotti
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Thierry De Groote
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Steven de Jongh
Rabobank
DNF
Andy De Smet
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Fabien De Waele
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Geert Van Bondt
Team CSC
DNF
Hendrik Van Dyck
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Paul Van Hyfte
Team CSC
DNF
Kevin Van Impe
Lotto - Domo
DNF
Kurt Van Landeghem
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Wesley Van Speybroeck
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF
Christoph Von Kleinsorgen
Team Bianchi
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst