En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Uitslag
1
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
GAN
6u25'20"
2
Franco Ballerini
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
3
Olaf Ludwig
Telekom
op 2'09"
4
Johan Museeuw
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
5
Adrie van der Poel
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
z.t
6
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Wordperfect
z.t
7
Marc Sergeant
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
8
Sean Yates
Motorola
z.t
9
Benjamin Van Itterbeeck
Collstrop-Assur Carpets
z.t
10
Wilfried Nelissen
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
op 3'50"
11
Frédéric Moncassin
Wordperfect
z.t
12
Rolf Aldag
Telekom
op 3'54"
13
Johan Capiot
TVM - Bison Kit
op 3'58"
14
Hendrik Redant
Collstrop-Assur Carpets
op 4'12"
15
Massimo Ghirotto
ZG Mobili
z.t
16
Jelle Nijdam
Wordperfect
z.t
17
Nico Verhoeven
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
18
Herman Frison
Lotto - Caloi
z.t
19
Frans Maassen
Wordperfect
z.t
20
Dirk De Wolf
Gatorade
z.t
21
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Gatorade
z.t
22
Wilfried Peeters
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
23
Steve Bauer
Motorola
z.t
24
Bjorn Stenersen
Motorola
op 6'59"
25
Dominique Arnould
Castorama
z.t
26
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
op 7'39"
27
François Simon
Castorama
z.t
28
Marc Bouillon
Collstrop-Assur Carpets
z.t
29
Pascal Chanteur
Chazal - Vetta - MBK
z.t
30
Thomas Bay
Motorola
z.t
31
Herminio Diaz Zabala
O.N.C.E.
z.t
32
Francis Moreau
GAN
z.t
33
Rik Van Slycke
Lotto - Caloi
z.t
34
Bart Leysen
Lotto - Caloi
z.t
35
Andrei Tchmil
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
36
Wiebren Veenstra
Subaru - Montgomery
z.t
37
Johan Verstrepen
Collstrop-Assur Carpets
z.t
38
Thierry Marie
Festina
op 8'44"
39
Paolo Fornaciari
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini - Zucchini
op 9'03"
40
Marc van Orsouw
Telekom
op 9'27"
41
Peter Farazijn
Lotto - Caloi
z.t
42
Dimitri Neliubin
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
op 10'06"
43
Uwe Raab
Telekom
op 10'24"
44
Jacky Durand
Castorama
op 10'30"
45
Christophe Capelle
GAN
op 10'34"
46
Mario De Clercq
Lotto - Caloi
z.t
47
Peter De Clercq
Lotto - Caloi
z.t
48
Greg Moens
Motorola
z.t
49
Peter Van Petegem
Lotto - Caloi
z.t
50
Laurent Desbiens
Castorama
z.t
51
Wilco Zuijderwijk
Wordperfect
op 14'20"
52
Cezary Zamana
Subaru - Montgomery
z.t
53
Brian Holm
Telekom
z.t
54
Yvon Madiot
Subaru - Montgomery
z.t
55
Nate Reiss
Subaru - Montgomery
op 17'54"
56
Johnny Weltz
O.N.C.E.
z.t
57
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
z.t
58
Chris Peers
Collstrop-Assur Carpets
z.t
59
Jean-Claude Colotti
GAN
op 20'07"
60
François Lemarchand
GAN
z.t
61
Tom Desmet
Lotto - Caloi
z.t
62
Danny Daelman
Wordperfect
op 20'23"
63
Thierry Bourguignon
Castorama
op 21'25"
64
Marcel Wust
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
65
Romes Gainetdinov
Festina
z.t
66
Salvatore Criscione
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
67
Bruno Boscardin
Gatorade
z.t
68
John van den Akker
ZG Mobili
op 24'19"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst