En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Roubaix
Uitslag
1
Eddy Planckaert
Panasonic-Sportlife
7u37'02"
2
Steve Bauer
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
3
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
z.t
4
Martial Gayant
Toshiba
z.t
5
Jean-Marie Wampers
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 3"
6
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z
z.t
7
Thomas Wegmüller
Weinmann - SMM Uster
op 7"
8
Adrie van der Poel
Weinmann - SMM Uster
op 10"
9
Rudy d'Haenens
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
10
John Talen
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
11
Kurt Van Keirsbulck
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
z.t
12
Johan Museeuw
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
13
John van den Akker
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
14
Joachim Halupczok
Diana - Colnago - Animex
op 1'24"
15
Urs Freuler
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
16
Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 1'48"
17
Brian Holm
Histor - Sigma
z.t
18
Gilles Sanders
R.M.O.
z.t
19
Franco Ballerini
Del Tongo
z.t
20
Henri Manders
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
21
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
z.t
22
Per Johnny Pedersen
R.M.O.
z.t
23
Marc van Orsouw
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
24
Soren Lilholt
Histor - Sigma
z.t
25
Jan Schur
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
26
Danny Lippens
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
z.t
27
Laurent Fignon
Castorama
z.t
28
Carlo Bomans
Weinmann - SMM Uster
op 4'33"
29
Stefan Räkers
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
z.t
30
Uwe Ampler
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
31
Rudy Rogiers
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
z.t
32
Remig Stumpf
Toshiba
z.t
33
Philippe Casado
Z
z.t
34
Philippe Louviot
Toshiba
z.t
35
Alain Van Den Bossche
TVM - Yoko
op 4'58"
36
Hendrik Redant
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
37
Jörg Müller
TVM - Yoko
op 8'27"
38
Rik Van Slycke
Histor - Sigma
z.t
39
Wilfried Peeters
Histor - Sigma
z.t
40
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
41
Etienne De Wilde
Histor - Sigma
z.t
42
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
43
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond
op 11'25"
44
Jean-Claude Colotti
R.M.O.
op 11'41"
45
Stefano Zanatta
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
46
Gerrit Solleveld
Buckler
z.t
47
Eric Vanderaerden
Buckler
z.t
48
Hansruedi Märki
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
49
Gilles Delion
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
50
François Lemarchand
Z
z.t
51
Herman Frison
Histor - Sigma
z.t
52
Oleg Iarochenko
Alfa Lum
z.t
53
Rolf Sörensen
Ariostea
z.t
54
Christian Chaubet
Toshiba
z.t
55
Jan Goessens
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
56
Maurizio Fondriest
Del Tongo
z.t
57
Marcel Arntz
Stuttgart
z.t
58
Dirk De Wolf
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
59
Patrick Bol
TVM - Yoko
z.t
60
Fabio Roscioli
Del Tongo
op 13'09"
61
Bob Roll
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 13'48"
62
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
63
Viktor Klimov
Alfa Lum
z.t
64
Markus Schleicher
Stuttgart
z.t
65
Patrick Deneut
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
66
Frankie Pattyn
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
z.t
67
Erwin Nijboer
Stuttgart
z.t
68
Dean Woods
Stuttgart
z.t
69
Christophe Lavainne
Castorama
z.t
70
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
z.t
71
Kurt Steinmann
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
72
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond
op 20'34"
73
Zenon Jaskula
Diana - Colnago - Animex
z.t
74
Karl Kälin
Frank - Toyo
z.t
75
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Alfa Lum
z.t
76
Davide Bramati
Diana - Colnago - Animex
z.t
77
Roger Nathan Dahlberg
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 21'34"
78
Peter Hoondert
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
79
Luc Colijn
Histor - Sigma
z.t
80
Marco Lietti
Ariostea
z.t
81
Sean Yates
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
82
Franck Boucanville
Z
z.t
83
Mario Scirea
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
84
Stephan Joho
Ariostea
z.t
85
Luigi Bielli
Del Tongo
op 36'28"
86
Giovanni Fidanza
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
87
Gianluca Zanini
Del Tongo
z.t
88
Mario Kummer
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
89
Luca Gelfi
Del Tongo
z.t
90
Frankie Andreu
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
91
Norman Alvis
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 40'03"
92
John Tomac
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst