En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
12/02
Taiping
Penang Island
151.3 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
29
1
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
29
2
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
20
2
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
20
3
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
15
3
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
15
4
Rylee Field
Team Bridgelane
14
4
Rylee Field
Team Bridgelane
14
5
Pierpaolo Ficara
Team Sapura Cycling
14
5
Pierpaolo Ficara
Team Sapura Cycling
14
6
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
10
6
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
10
7
Danilo Celano
Team Sapura Cycling
12
7
Danilo Celano
Team Sapura Cycling
12
8
Ben Van Dam
Team Bridgelane
6
8
Ben Van Dam
Team Bridgelane
6
9
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
10
9
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
10
10
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
6
10
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
6
11
Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe
Team Bridgelane
6
11
Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe
Team Bridgelane
6
12
Jeroen Meijers
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
5
12
Jeroen Meijers
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
5
13
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
5
13
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
5
14
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
4
14
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
4
15
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
4
15
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
4
16
Alistair Donohoe
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
3
16
Alistair Donohoe
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
3
17
Hideto Nakane
Nippo Delko Provence
2
17
Hideto Nakane
Nippo Delko Provence
2
18
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
2
18
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
2
19
Georgios Bouglas
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
2
19
Georgios Bouglas
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
2
20
Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù - KTM
1
20
Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù - KTM
1
21
Bernard Benyamin Van Aert
Pgn Road Cycling Team
1
21
Bernard Benyamin Van Aert
Pgn Road Cycling Team
1
22
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
1
22
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
1
23
Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
1
23
Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
1
24
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
1
24
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
1
116
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
-1
116
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
-1
117
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
-2
117
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
-2
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst