En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
11/02
Kuala Kubu Bharu
Ipoh
165.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
3u39'42"
2
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Matteo Pelucchi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
4
André Looij
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
5
Taj Jones
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
6
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
7
Ahmet Orken
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
8
Tristan Ward
Team Bridgelane
z.t
9
Anuar Manan
z.t
10
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
11
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
12
Kakeru Omae
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
13
Riccardo Minali
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
14
Alexander Cowan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Georgios Bouglas
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
16
Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
17
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
18
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
19
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Kyoung Ho Park
KSPO Professional
z.t
21
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
22
Pierpaolo Ficara
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
23
Jaehyun Kim
KSPO Professional
z.t
24
Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe
Team Bridgelane
z.t
25
Siu Wai Ko
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
27
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
z.t
28
James Mark Harvey
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
29
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
30
Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
31
Alexandr Semenov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
32
Lucas De Rossi
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
33
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
34
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO Professional
z.t
35
Ho San Chiu
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
37
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
38
Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
39
Jeroen Meijers
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
40
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
41
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
42
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
43
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
44
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
45
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
46
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
47
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
48
Danilo Celano
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
49
Hideto Nakane
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
50
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
51
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
z.t
52
Sandy Nur Hasan
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
53
Matvey Nikitin
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
54
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
55
Ka Hoo Fung
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
57
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Bernard Benyamin Van Aert
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
60
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
61
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
62
Michael Vink
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
63
Igor Chzhan
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
64
Rylee Field
Team Bridgelane
z.t
65
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
66
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
67
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
68
Hiu Fung Choy
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
70
Burr Ho
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO Professional
z.t
72
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Dominic Perez
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
74
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
75
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
z.t
76
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie
z.t
77
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Danieal Haikkal Muhammad
z.t
79
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
80
Aiman Cahyadi
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
81
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
82
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
83
Serghei Tvetcov
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
84
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
85
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
86
Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
87
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
88
Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
89
Carter Bettles
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
90
Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
91
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
92
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
93
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
94
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
95
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
96
Jamal Hibatullah
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
97
Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
98
Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
99
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Stuart Shaw
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
101
Hiroki Nishimura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
102
Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 33"
103
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 36"
104
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
105
Kookhyun Kim
KSPO Professional
z.t
106
Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
107
Gwangho Shin
KSPO Professional
op 46"
108
Ben Van Dam
Team Bridgelane
op 54"
109
Matthew Rice
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
op 1'01"
110
Alistair Donohoe
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
op 1'53"
111
Amarni Drake
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
112
Samuel Boardman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
113
Zack Gilmore
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
114
Masahiro Ishigami
Nippo Delko Provence
op 2'11"
115
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 0"
116
Shotaro Iribe
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 4'46"
117
Alessandro Monaco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 6'13"
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst