En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Langkawi
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
18/03
Kangar
Kulim
147.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
3u29'04"
2
Joonyong Seo
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
3
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
z.t
4
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
5
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
7
Kaden Groves
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
8
Scott Sunderland
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
9
Alan Banaszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
10
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
11
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
12
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
13
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
14
Anuar Manan
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
15
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
16
Charles Bradley Huff
Rally Cycling
z.t
17
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
18
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
19
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
20
Dominic Perez
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
21
Sam Crome
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
22
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
z.t
23
Mahrus Ali
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
24
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
25
Aiman Cahyadi
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
26
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
z.t
27
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
28
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
29
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
30
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
31
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
32
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
33
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
34
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
35
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
36
Muhammad Elmi Jumari
z.t
37
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
38
Artem Ovechkin
z.t
39
Dylan Sunderland
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
40
Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
41
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
z.t
42
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
43
Sukho Kang
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
44
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
45
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
46
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
z.t
47
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
49
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
50
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
51
Sung Baek Park
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
52
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
53
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
55
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Dae-Yeon Kim
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
57
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
58
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
59
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
z.t
60
Harry Sweeny
z.t
61
Simone Velasco
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
62
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
63
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
64
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
65
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
66
Firdaus Awang
z.t
67
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
68
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
69
Benjamin Dyball
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
70
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
71
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Morgan Smith
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
73
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
74
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
75
Kenji Nakanishi
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
76
Brendon Davids
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
77
Metkel Eyob
z.t
78
Massimo Rosa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
79
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
80
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
81
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
z.t
82
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
83
John Bohn Ebsen
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
84
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
85
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
86
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
87
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
88
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
89
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
90
Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
91
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
92
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
93
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
94
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
95
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
96
Joseph Cooper
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
97
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
98
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
99
Soon Yeong Kwon
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
100
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
101
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
102
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
103
Ameen Ahmad Kamal
z.t
104
Zhi Hui Jiang
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
105
Daniel Ven Carino
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
106
Azli Najmi Zulkefli
z.t
107
Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
108
Seung Woo Choi
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
109
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
110
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
111
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
112
Victor Niño Corredor
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
113
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
z.t
114
Loh Sea Keong
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
115
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
116
Carmelo Franco Martinez
z.t
117
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
118
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
z.t
119
Marko Kump
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
120
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
121
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
op 45"
122
Li Jiabao
Giant Cycling Team
op 54"
123
Liu Manduo
Giant Cycling Team
op 0"
124
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
125
Eric Young
Rally Cycling
z.t
126
Dylan Page
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
127
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
128
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
129
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
130
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
Hiroshi Tsubaki
Kinan Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst