En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Langkawi
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
26/02
Tapah
Dataran Merdeka
148.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
3u27'20"
2
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
z.t
3
Travis McCabe
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
4
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
5
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
6
Mohd Zamri Saleh
z.t
7
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
8
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
9
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
10
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
11
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
z.t
12
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
13
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
z.t
14
Shijin Zhang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
15
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
16
Chris Harper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
17
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
18
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
19
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
20
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
21
Scott Sunderland
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
22
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
23
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
24
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
25
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
z.t
26
Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
27
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
28
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
29
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
z.t
30
Timothy Roe
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
31
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
32
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
33
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
34
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
35
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
36
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
37
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
38
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
39
Dmitriy Lukyanov
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
40
Nicolo Pacinotti
Bardiani CSF
z.t
41
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
42
Irwandie Lakasek
z.t
43
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
44
Ying Hon Yeung
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
z.t
45
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
46
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
47
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
48
Eiman Firdaus Mohd Zamri
z.t
49
Cameron Bayly
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
50
Victor Niño Corredor
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
51
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
52
Aiman Cahyadi
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
53
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
54
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
z.t
55
Gregory Henderson
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
56
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
z.t
57
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
58
Dadi Suryadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
59
Jesse James Ewart
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
60
Thanawut Sanikwathi
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
61
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
62
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
63
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
z.t
64
Maxat Ayazbayev
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
65
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
z.t
66
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
67
Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
68
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
69
Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
z.t
70
Dominic Perez
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
71
Bonijoe Martin
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
72
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
73
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
74
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
op 21"
75
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
76
Taras Voropayev
Vino - Astana Motors
op 23"
77
Kritsada Changpad
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
z.t
78
Khunakon Nonthichan
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
z.t
79
Ameen Ahmad Kamal
z.t
80
Andrea Palini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
81
Nelson Martin
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
82
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
83
Yang Siyu
Keyi Look Cycling Team
op 32"
84
Aspan Zhukenov
Vino - Astana Motors
op 35"
85
Yahui Shi
Keyi Look Cycling Team
op 36"
86
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
87
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
op 45"
88
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
89
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 49"
90
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
op 56"
91
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
op 58"
92
John Bohn Ebsen
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
op 1'03"
93
Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
z.t
94
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
op 1'09"
95
Adrian Hegyvary
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 1'15"
96
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
op 1'24"
97
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
op 0"
98
En Huang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
op 2'11"
99
Xiang Yuan Li
Giant Cycling Team
op 2'32"
100
Loh Sea Keong
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 2'49"
101
Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
102
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
op 3'37"
103
Joonyong Seo
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 3'50"
104
Dae-Yeon Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
105
Haesung Cho
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 4'08"
106
Sukho Kang
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 7'42"
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst