En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Alentejo
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
21/03
Sousel
Portel
172 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Jasper Stuyven
Bontrager Cycling Team
4u08'19"
2
Chad Haga
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
3
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
4
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
5
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
6
Tanner Putt
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
7
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
op 6"
8
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
op 8"
9
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
op 10"
10
Delio Fernández Cruz
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
op 12"
11
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
op 21"
12
Nikolay Trusov
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
op 1'13"
13
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 1'15"
14
Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
15
Daniel Mestre
Carmim - Tavira
z.t
16
Unai Iparragirre
Euskadi
z.t
17
Daniel Freitas
z.t
18
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
z.t
19
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
20
Frederico Figueiredo
z.t
21
Mieszko Bulik
Bank BGZ
z.t
22
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
z.t
23
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
z.t
24
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
25
Eduard Prades Reverte
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
26
Renato Alevar
z.t
27
Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
28
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
29
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
30
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Euskadi
z.t
31
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
32
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
z.t
33
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
34
Samuel Magalhães
z.t
35
Rafael Silva
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
36
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
z.t
37
Bruno Saraiva
z.t
38
Dariusz Batek
Bank BGZ
z.t
39
Jesse Anthony
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
40
Jorge Martín Montenegro
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
41
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
42
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
43
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Onda
z.t
44
Helder Oliveira
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
45
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
46
Ken Hanson
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
47
Karel Hnik
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
48
Tom Zirbel
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
49
Adam Stachowiak
Bank BGZ
z.t
50
Patrick Konrad
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
51
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
52
Joaquim Silva
z.t
53
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
z.t
54
Jack Adams
z.t
55
Scott Zwizanski
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
56
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
57
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi
z.t
58
Hernani Broco
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
59
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmim - Tavira
z.t
60
Antonio Olmo Menacho
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
61
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
62
Thomas Soladay
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
63
Hugo De Matos Sancho
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
64
Ryan Eastman
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
65
Antoine Duchesne
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
66
Lawson Craddock
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
67
Gavin Mannion
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
68
James Oram
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
69
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
70
André Mourato
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
71
Nathan Brown
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
72
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
73
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi
op 1'43"
74
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
op 1'47"
75
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
op 3'24"
76
Marcio Barbosa
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
op 5'00"
77
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Onda
z.t
78
Bruno Matos Sancho
Carmim - Tavira
op 5'13"
79
Nuno Almeida
op 6'47"
80
João Letras
z.t
81
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
op 7'00"
82
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
op 11'16"
83
Ruben Castro
z.t
84
Fabio Sousa
z.t
85
Francisco Valinho
z.t
86
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Carmim - Tavira
z.t
87
Filipe Silva Oliveira
z.t
88
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
89
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
z.t
90
Francisco Costa
z.t
91
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
92
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
93
Nuño Ribeiro
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
94
João Leal
z.t
95
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
96
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
97
Etienne van Empel
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
98
Ricardo Vilela
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
99
André Bessa
z.t
100
Carlos Ribeiro
z.t
101
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
102
Ricardo van Dongen
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
103
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
104
Luis Afonso
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
105
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
106
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
107
Flávio Cipriano
z.t
108
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Onda
z.t
109
Joao Pereira
Carmim - Tavira
z.t
110
Diogo Nunes
Carmim - Tavira
z.t
111
Kai Reus
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
112
Ruben Guerreiro
z.t
113
André Domingos
Radio Popular - Onda
z.t
114
Sebastian Salas
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
115
Hugo Vaz
z.t
116
Nikita Zharoven
z.t
117
James Ratcliffe
z.t
118
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi
z.t
119
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Carmim - Tavira
z.t
120
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Radio Popular - Onda
z.t
121
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
z.t
122
Jon Larrinaga
Euskadi
z.t
123
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
124
Roy Sentjens
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
125
Adrian Lopez Garrido
Radio Popular - Onda
op 19'54"
126
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
127
Vitor Rodrigues
z.t
128
Fernando Gonçalves
z.t
129
Renato Macedo
z.t
130
Samuel Parker
z.t
131
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Onda
z.t
132
Henrique Casimiro
Carmim - Tavira
z.t
133
Bernardo Cavaleiro
z.t
134
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
z.t
135
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Euskadi
z.t
136
Igor Merino Cortazar
Euskadi
z.t
Ricardo Ferreira
Radio Popular - Onda
DNF
Rodrigo José Jeronimo Gomes
DNF
Dimitri Paganoni
DNF
Pedro Santos
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst