En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Alentejo
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
24/03
Vila Nova de Santo Andre
Santiago do Cacém
135 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Jasper Stuyven
Bontrager Cycling Team
19u30'47"
2
Chad Haga
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 10"
3
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
op 29"
4
Delio Fernández Cruz
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
op 52"
5
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
op 1'12"
6
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
op 1'19"
7
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 1'20"
8
Nikolay Trusov
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
op 1'34"
9
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Euskadi
op 1'36"
10
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
op 1'41"
11
Patrick Konrad
Etixx - iHNed
op 1'48"
12
Daniel Mestre
Carmim - Tavira
op 2'05"
13
Tom Zirbel
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 2'14"
14
Tanner Putt
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 2'16"
15
Frederico Figueiredo
op 2'19"
16
Jorge Martín Montenegro
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
op 2'36"
17
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
op 2'41"
18
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
op 2'42"
19
Adam Stachowiak
Bank BGZ
op 2'46"
20
Eduard Prades Reverte
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
op 2'50"
21
Karel Hnik
Etixx - iHNed
op 2'54"
22
Joaquim Silva
op 3'09"
23
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
op 3'17"
24
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Onda
op 3'19"
25
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - iHNed
op 3'24"
26
Hugo De Matos Sancho
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
op 3'28"
27
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi
op 3'31"
28
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
op 3'50"
29
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
op 3'53"
30
Daniel Freitas
op 3'59"
31
Hernani Broco
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 4'39"
32
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
op 5'04"
33
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
op 5'12"
34
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
op 6'28"
35
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
op 6'38"
36
Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 6'50"
37
Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
op 7'17"
38
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmim - Tavira
op 7'26"
39
James Oram
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 7'55"
40
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
op 9'04"
41
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
op 9'22"
42
André Mourato
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
op 10'11"
43
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
op 10'56"
44
Bruno Saraiva
op 12'36"
45
Gavin Mannion
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 12'45"
46
Renato Alevar
op 13'02"
47
Nuño Ribeiro
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 14'02"
48
Nikita Zharoven
op 14'07"
49
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
op 14'09"
50
Dariusz Batek
Bank BGZ
op 14'14"
51
Ruben Guerreiro
op 14'41"
52
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Radio Popular - Onda
op 15'05"
53
Unai Iparragirre
Euskadi
op 15'18"
54
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
op 15'21"
55
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
op 15'35"
56
Marcio Barbosa
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
op 15'48"
57
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
op 15'57"
58
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi
op 16'03"
59
Joao Pereira
Carmim - Tavira
z.t
60
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
op 16'26"
61
Jesse Anthony
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 16'29"
62
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Onda
op 16'36"
63
Ken Hanson
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 16'43"
64
Roy Sentjens
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
op 16'48"
65
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Carmim - Tavira
op 16'49"
66
Lawson Craddock
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 17'00"
67
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
op 17'36"
68
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
op 17'40"
69
Luis Afonso
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
op 17'54"
70
Sebastian Salas
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 18'44"
71
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
op 18'49"
72
Antonio Olmo Menacho
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
73
Mieszko Bulik
Bank BGZ
op 19'23"
74
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
op 19'29"
75
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
op 19'38"
76
Jon Larrinaga
Euskadi
z.t
77
Ricardo Vilela
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 19'39"
78
João Leal
op 20'56"
79
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
op 21'01"
80
Filipe Silva Oliveira
op 21'04"
81
Antoine Duchesne
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 22'36"
82
Igor Merino Cortazar
Euskadi
op 22'42"
83
Helder Oliveira
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
op 22'47"
84
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
op 22'54"
85
Thomas Soladay
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 22'56"
86
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Onda
op 25'52"
87
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
op 26'02"
88
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
op 26'09"
89
Ryan Eastman
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 26'37"
90
Kai Reus
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
op 27'40"
91
Diogo Nunes
Carmim - Tavira
op 28'05"
92
Flávio Cipriano
op 29'28"
93
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
op 30'27"
94
André Domingos
Radio Popular - Onda
op 31'19"
95
Carlos Ribeiro
op 31'32"
96
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Onda
op 32'05"
97
Adrian Lopez Garrido
Radio Popular - Onda
op 32'25"
98
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
op 36'25"
99
Hugo Vaz
op 36'28"
100
James Ratcliffe
op 39'49"
101
Renato Macedo
op 45'25"
Jack Adams
DNF
Nuno Almeida
DNF
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
André Bessa
DNF
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Nathan Brown
Bontrager Cycling Team
DNF
Henrique Casimiro
Carmim - Tavira
DNF
Ruben Castro
DNF
Bernardo Cavaleiro
DNF
Francisco Costa
DNF
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
DNF
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Efapel - Glassdrive
DNF
Fernando Gonçalves
DNF
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
João Letras
DNF
Samuel Magalhães
DNF
Bruno Matos Sancho
Carmim - Tavira
DNF
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Carmim - Tavira
DNF
Samuel Parker
DNF
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
DNF
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
DNF
Vitor Rodrigues
DNF
Rafael Silva
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
DNF
Fabio Sousa
DNF
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
DNF
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Efapel - Glassdrive
DNF
Francisco Valinho
DNF
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
DNF
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Euskadi
DNF
Scott Zwizanski
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Ricardo van Dongen
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Etienne van Empel
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi
DNF
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Ricardo Ferreira
Radio Popular - Onda
DNF
Rodrigo José Jeronimo Gomes
DNF
Dimitri Paganoni
DNF
Pedro Santos
DNF
Daniel Kelley
DNF
Ingus Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DSQ
Matis Preimanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DSQ
Lauris Spillers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst