En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Uitslag
1
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
5u39'05"
2
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
3
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6"
4
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
5
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
7
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
8
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
10
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
12
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
14
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
15
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
16
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
17
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
18
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
19
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
20
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
21
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
22
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
24
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
z.t
27
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
30
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
31
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
32
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
36
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
37
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
38
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
39
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
40
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
42
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
43
Mitchell Docker
Orica - Scott
op 13"
44
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
45
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
46
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
47
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
z.t
48
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
49
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
50
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
51
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
52
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
53
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
54
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
op 30"
55
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'20"
56
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'32"
57
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'26"
58
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
59
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
61
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
63
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
64
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
65
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
67
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
69
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
70
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
71
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
72
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
74
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
75
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
76
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
77
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
78
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
79
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
80
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
81
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
82
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
83
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
84
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
85
Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
86
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
87
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
88
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
89
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
90
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
91
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
92
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
93
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
94
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
95
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
96
Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
z.t
97
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
z.t
99
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
101
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
z.t
102
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
103
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 13'47"
104
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
105
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
106
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
107
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
108
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
109
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
z.t
110
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
111
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
112
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
113
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
114
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 13'51"
115
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 13'52"
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
DNF
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
DNF
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
DNF
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
DNF
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Matti Breschel
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica - Scott
DNF
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
DNF
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
DNF
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Owain Doull
Team Sky
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Jimmy Duquennoy
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
DNF
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Roy Jans
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Roger Kluge
Orica - Scott
DNF
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
DNF
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
DNF
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
DNF
André Looij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
DNF
Lawrence Naesen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
David Per
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
DNF
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Tom Scully
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
DNF
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Robin Stenuit
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
DNF
Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
DNF
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
DNF
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst