En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent - Wevelgem
Uitslag
1
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
5u55'12"
2
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
3
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha
z.t
4
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 11"
6
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
7
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
8
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
z.t
9
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
z.t
11
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
13
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
15
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
17
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
z.t
18
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
z.t
19
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
op 17"
21
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
op 19"
22
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 24"
23
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
op 28"
24
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 59"
25
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1'07"
26
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
op 1'22"
27
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 5'08"
28
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
z.t
29
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
30
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
31
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
32
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
33
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
34
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
36
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
z.t
38
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
39
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
40
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
41
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'05"
42
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
43
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'06"
44
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'08"
45
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 6'11"
46
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
op 6'16"
47
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
48
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 6'21"
49
Mitchell Docker
ORICA BikeExchange
op 7'16"
50
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
51
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 11'05"
52
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
53
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
54
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
55
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
56
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
z.t
58
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
59
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
60
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
z.t
61
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
62
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
63
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
64
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
65
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
67
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
68
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
69
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
71
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
op 11'09"
72
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 11'11"
73
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
74
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
z.t
75
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
76
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
77
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
z.t
78
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
79
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
op 11'57"
81
Nick Dougall
Dimension Data
op 12'02"
82
Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
op 12'03"
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
DNF
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
DNF
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
DNF
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Adam Blythe
Tinkoff
DNF
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
DNF
Matthew Brammeier
Dimension Data
DNF
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Katusha
DNF
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
DNF
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Magnus Cort Nielsen
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Mekseb Debesay
Dimension Data
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Antoine Demoitie
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Chun Kai Feng
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
DNF
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
DNF
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
DNF
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
DNF
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
DNF
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
DNF
Christian Knees
Team Sky
DNF
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
DNF
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
DNF
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
DNF
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNF
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
DNF
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
DNF
André Looij
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Barry Markus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
DNF
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
DNF
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
DNF
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
DNF
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Ivar Slik
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Luca Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Svein Tuft
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
DNF
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
DNF
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
DNF
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
DNS
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst