En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Uitslag
1
Tom Boonen
Quick Step - Davitamon
4u58'47"
2
Magnus Backstedt
Alessio-Bianchi
z.t
3
Jaan Kirsipuu
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
4
George Hincapie
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
z.t
5
Jimmy Casper
Cofidis
z.t
6
Roger Hammond
MrBookmaker - Palmans
z.t
7
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
8
Vladimir Gusev
Team CSC
z.t
9
Sébastien Rosseler
Relax - Bodysol
z.t
10
Andreas Klier
Team T-Mobile
z.t
11
Gert Steegmans
Lotto - Domo
z.t
12
Tomas Vaitkus
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
13
Nico Mattan
Relax - Bodysol
z.t
14
Fabian Cancellara
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
15
Frank Høj
Team CSC
z.t
16
Tristan Hoffman
Team CSC
z.t
17
Peter Farazijn
Cofidis
z.t
18
Rene Haselbacher
Gerolsteiner
z.t
19
Lorenzo Bernucci
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
20
Johan Museeuw
Quick Step - Davitamon
op 9"
21
Servais Knaven
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
22
Nick Nuyens
Quick Step - Davitamon
z.t
23
Robert Förster
Gerolsteiner
op 14"
24
Wilfried Cretskens
Quick Step - Davitamon
op 21"
25
Laszlo Bodrogi
Quick Step - Davitamon
op 26"
26
Steffen Radochla
Illes Balears - Banesto
op 4'38"
27
Jörg Ludewig
Saeco
z.t
28
Martin Elmiger
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
29
Chris Peers
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
z.t
30
Stefan van Dijk
Lotto - Domo
z.t
31
Julian Dean
Crédit Agricole
z.t
32
Remco van der Ven
Bankgiroloterij
z.t
33
Mark Scanlon
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
34
Grégory Rast
Phonak Hearing Systems
z.t
35
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Illes Balears - Banesto
z.t
36
Gabriele Balducci
Saeco
z.t
37
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
z.t
38
Sergueï Ivanov
Team T-Mobile
z.t
39
Maxime Monfort
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
40
Martin Hvastija
Alessio-Bianchi
z.t
41
Paolo Fornaciari
Saeco
z.t
42
Hans de Clercq
Lotto - Domo
z.t
43
Geert Omloop
MrBookmaker - Palmans
z.t
44
Robert Hunter
Rabobank
z.t
45
Jeremy Hunt
MrBookmaker - Palmans
z.t
46
Jo Planckaert
MrBookmaker - Palmans
z.t
47
Daniele Nardello
Team T-Mobile
z.t
48
Kim Kirchen
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
49
Niko Eeckhout
Lotto - Domo
z.t
50
Wim Vansevenant
Lotto - Domo
z.t
51
Preben Van Hecke
Relax - Bodysol
z.t
52
Jans Koerts
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
op 7'23"
53
Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
z.t
54
Kristof Trouvé
MrBookmaker - Palmans
op 10'04"
55
Sebastian Lang
Gerolsteiner
z.t
56
Bart Dockx
Relax - Bodysol
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst