En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Uitslag
1
Jan Raas
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
5u47'00"
2
Roger De Vlaeminck
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
3
Fons De Wolf
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
4
Gregor Braun
Famcucine - Campagnolo
z.t
5
Marc Demeyer
Capri Sonne
z.t
6
Adrie van der Poel
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
7
Ludo Peeters
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
8
Eddy Vanhaerens
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 12"
9
Giuseppe Saronni
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
10
Jos Jacobs
Capri Sonne
z.t
11
Francesco Moser
Famcucine - Campagnolo
z.t
12
Sean Kelly
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
13
Michel Pollentier
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
14
Dietrich Thurau
Kotter s Racing Team - GBC
z.t
15
Ronan De Meyer
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
op 3'32"
16
Frederic Vichot
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
17
Eddy Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
18
Jan Bogaert
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
19
Etienne De Wilde
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
20
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
21
Ronny Van Holen
Safir - Ludo - Galli
z.t
22
Johan van der Velde
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
23
Marc Renier
Masta - Immo Peeters - BBS
z.t
24
Ludo Delcroix
Capri Sonne
z.t
25
Frank Hoste
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
26
Theo de Rooy
Capri Sonne
z.t
27
Herman Van Springel
Safir - Ludo - Galli
z.t
28
Graham Jones
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
29
Bert Oosterbosch
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
30
Philip Vandeginste
Eurobouw
z.t
31
René Martens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
32
René Bittinger
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
33
Godi Schmutz
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
34
Jacques van Meer
HB Alarmsystemen
z.t
35
Glauco Santoni
Famcucine - Campagnolo
z.t
36
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
37
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
38
Daniel Willems
Capri Sonne
z.t
39
Gery Verlinden
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
40
Ronald De Witte
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
41
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
42
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Elf
z.t
43
Palmiro Masciarelli
Famcucine - Campagnolo
z.t
44
Carmelo Barone
Famcucine - Campagnolo
op 6'21"
45
Johan De Muynck
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
46
Benny Schepmans
Safir - Ludo - Galli
op 7'06"
47
Serge Demierre
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
48
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
49
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
50
Marc Dierickx
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
51
Willy Teirlinck
Boston - Mavic
z.t
52
Hans Langerijs
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
op 8'09"
53
Jean Vanderstappen
Eurobouw
z.t
54
Yvan Lamote
Eurobouw
op 8'15"
55
Francis Castaing
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
56
Willem Peeters
Safir - Ludo - Galli
z.t
57
Marc Goossens
Boston - Mavic
z.t
58
Lieven Malfait
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
59
Dirk Heirweg
Boston - Mavic
z.t
60
Leo Van Thielen
Eurobouw
z.t
61
Alain Desaever
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
62
Dominique Sanders
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
63
Josef Fuchs
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
64
Alex Van Linden
Masta - Immo Peeters - BBS
z.t
65
Johnny Vanderveken
Boston - Mavic
z.t
66
Jos Van De Poel
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
67
Pascal Guyot
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
68
Dag Selander
HB Alarmsystemen
z.t
69
Leonardo Bevilacqua
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
70
William Tackaert
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
71
Hubert Arbes
Renault - Elf
z.t
72
Patrick Perret
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
73
Peter WInnen
Capri Sonne
z.t
74
Marc Van Geel
Safir - Ludo - Galli
z.t
75
Serge Beucherie
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
76
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Elf
z.t
77
Giuseppe Walter Passuello
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
78
Patrick Bonnet
Renault - Elf
z.t
79
Pierre Bazzo
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
80
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
81
Luc Colijn
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
82
Dante Morandi
Famcucine - Campagnolo
z.t
83
Etienne De Beule
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
84
Patrick Devos
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
85
Patrice Thevenard
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
86
Jonathan Boyer
Renault - Elf
z.t
87
André Chalmel
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
88
Peter Kehl
Kotter s Racing Team - GBC
z.t
89
Walter Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
90
Fons van Katwijk
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
91
Piet van Katwijk
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
92
Heddie Nieuwdorp
HB Alarmsystemen
z.t
93
Patrick Vermeulen
Eurobouw
z.t
94
Etienne Van der Helst
Safir - Ludo - Galli
z.t
95
Sante Fossato
Kotter s Racing Team - GBC
z.t
96
Valerio Lualdi
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
97
Daniel Gisiger
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
98
Gabriele Landoni
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
99
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
z.t
100
Alberto Minetti
Famcucine - Campagnolo
z.t
101
Michel Demeyre
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
102
Joop Zoetemelk
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
103
Hennie Kuiper
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
104
Eddy Schepers
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
105
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
106
Marco Cattaneo (1)
Famcucine - Campagnolo
z.t
107
Aad van den Hoek
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
108
Adrie van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
109
Guido Van Sweevelt
Capri Sonne
z.t
110
Ad van Peer
HB Alarmsystemen
z.t
111
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
112
Greg LeMond
Renault - Elf
z.t
113
Cees Priem
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
114
Stefan Mutter
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
115
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
116
Louis Luyten
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
117
Johnny Broers
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
118
Jos Schipper
HB Alarmsystemen
z.t
119
Jacques Osmont
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
120
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
121
Roger De Cnijf
Boston - Mavic
z.t
122
Marc Moens
Eurobouw
z.t
123
Philippe Poissonnier
Fangio - Sapeco - Mavic
z.t
124
Charly Jochums
Masta - Immo Peeters - BBS
z.t
125
Willem Thomas
Fangio - Sapeco - Mavic
z.t
126
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
127
Philippe Tesniere
Boston - Mavic
z.t
128
Henry Rinklin
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst