En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent - Wevelgem
Uitslag
1
Walter Godefroot
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
5u50'00"
2
Willy Van Neste
Bic
z.t
3
Felice Gimondi
Salvarani
z.t
4
André Planckaert
Goldor - Hertekamp - Herta
z.t
5
Bernard Vandekerckhove
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
6
Roger Cooreman
Mann - Grundig
z.t
7
Herman Van Springel
Mann - Grundig
op 32"
8
Rik Van Looy
Willem II - Gazelle
op 40"
9
Eddy Merckx
Faema
z.t
10
Jaak De Boever
Smiths
z.t
11
Peter Post
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
12
Valère Vansweevelt
Smiths
z.t
13
Eric De Vlaeminck
Goldor - Hertekamp - Herta
z.t
14
Ludo Vandromme
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
15
Daniel Van Ryckeghem
Mann - Grundig
z.t
16
Jos Huysmans
Mann - Grundig
z.t
17
Victor Van Schil
Faema
z.t
18
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
19
Ward Sels
Bic
z.t
20
Jan van der Horst
Caballero
op 1'35"
21
Walter Boucquet
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
z.t
22
Roger Swerts
Faema
z.t
23
Georges Van Den Berghe
Smiths
z.t
24
Michel Jacquemin
Mann - Grundig
z.t
25
Jos Spruyt
Faema
z.t
26
Arie den Hartog
Bic
z.t
27
Jean Monteyne
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
28
Georges Pintens
Mann - Grundig
z.t
29
Edouard Weckx
Goldor - Hertekamp - Herta
z.t
30
Lino Carletto
Salvarani
z.t
31
Willy Donie
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
32
Gilbert Wuytack
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
33
Frans Melckenbeeck
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
z.t
34
Wim Schepers
Caballero
op 2'05"
35
Wilfried Peffgen
Salvarani
z.t
36
Winfried Bölke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
37
Julien Verstrepen
Etalo - Siriki - Ventura
z.t
38
Jan Harings
Caballero
z.t
39
Roger Verheyden
Goldor - Hertekamp - Herta
z.t
40
Julien Stevens
Smiths
z.t
41
René Corthout
Smiths
z.t
42
Dino Zandegu
Salvarani
z.t
43
Gerard Vianen
Caballero
z.t
44
Roland Van de Rijse
Smiths
z.t
45
Bernard Guyot jr
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
46
Pascuale De Luca
Okay Whisky - Diamant -Geens
z.t
47
Jacques Guiot
Bic
z.t
48
Leopold Van den Neste
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
z.t
49
Etienne Buysse
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
z.t
50
Claude Guyot
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
51
Fernand Hermie
Goldor - Hertekamp - Herta
z.t
52
Louis Pfenninger
GBC
z.t
53
Jos Boons
Mann - Grundig
z.t
54
Julien Delocht
Faema
z.t
55
Guido Reybrouck
Faema
z.t
56
Tony Houbrechts
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
57
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Smiths
z.t
58
Roberto Poggiali
Salvarani
z.t
59
Jacques Anquetil
Bic
z.t
60
Dieter Puschel
Batavus - Continental - Alcina
z.t
61
Willy In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
z.t
62
Jules Van Der Flaas
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
63
Noël Vanclooster
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
64
Cees Zoontjens
Caballero
z.t
65
Rudi Altig
Salvarani
z.t
66
Tommaso De Pra
Salvarani
z.t
67
Georges Vanconingsloo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
68
Raymond Steegmans
Goldor - Hertekamp - Herta
z.t
69
Pietro Partesotti
Salvarani
z.t
70
Guy Vallee
Okay Whisky - Diamant -Geens
z.t
71
Willy Derboven
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
72
Henk Nijdam
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
73
Roger Kindt
Smiths
z.t
74
Leo Van Dam
Okay Whisky - Diamant -Geens
z.t
75
Henk Peters
Caballero
z.t
76
Jan Cools
Goldor - Hertekamp - Herta
z.t
77
Romain Furniere
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
78
André Hendryckx
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
z.t
79
Willy Planckaert
Smiths
z.t
80
Noël Foré
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
81
Willy Bocklant
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
z.t
82
Rik Wouters
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
83
Robert Legein
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
84
Johny Schleck
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
85
Lionel Vandamme
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
z.t
86
Eric Leman
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
87
René Chtiej
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
88
Roger Pingeon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
89
Lucien Aimar
Bic
z.t
90
Pietro Guerra
Salvarani
z.t
91
Michael Wright
Bic
z.t
92
Gilbert Desmet 2
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
z.t
93
Eduard Ernst
Goldor - Hertekamp - Herta
z.t
94
José Sersté
Okay Whisky - Diamant -Geens
z.t
95
Willy Vekemans
Goldor - Hertekamp - Herta
z.t
96
John Schepers
Caballero
z.t
97
Peter Abt
GBC
z.t
98
Gilbert Notaerts
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
99
Klemens Grossimlinghaus jr
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
100
Willy Spuhler
Zimba - Mondia
z.t
101
Piet de Wit
Caballero
z.t
102
Herman Flabat
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy
z.t
103
Evert Dolman
Smiths
op 2'00"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst