En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent - Wevelgem
Uitslag
1
Eddy Merckx
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
6u09'00"
2
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
3
Ward Sels
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
4
Jos Huysmans
Mann - Grundig
z.t
5
Herman Van Springel
Mann - Grundig
z.t
6
Noël Foré
Goldor - Gerka
z.t
7
Willy Planckaert
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
8
Jaak De Boever
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
9
Frans Melckenbeeck
Groene Leeuw - Pull Over Centrale
op 40"
10
Arthur Decabooter
Groene Leeuw - Pull Over Centrale
z.t
11
Gustaaf De Smet
Groene Leeuw - Pull Over Centrale
op 50"
12
Georges Van Den Berghe
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
13
André Planckaert
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
14
Bernard Vandekerckhove
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
15
Ludo Vandromme
Mann - Grundig
z.t
16
Jo De Roo
Willem II - Gazelle / Cynar
z.t
17
Henk Nijdam
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
18
Lucien Aimar
Bic
z.t
19
Noël Vanclooster
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
20
Jos Spruyt
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
21
Barry Hoban
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
22
Victor Nuelant
Groene Leeuw - Pull Over Centrale
z.t
23
Daniel Van Ryckeghem
Mann - Grundig
z.t
24
Jacques Guiot
Bic
z.t
25
Jean-Baptiste Claes
Torpedo - Continental
z.t
26
Gilbert Desmet 1
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
27
Tom Simpson
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
28
Carmine Preziosi
Molteni
z.t
29
Guido Reybrouck
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
30
Jerome Kegels
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
31
Michael Wright
Groene Leeuw - Pull Over Centrale
z.t
32
Julien Delocht
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
33
Gerben Karstens
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
34
Rik Van Looy
Willem II - Gazelle / Cynar
z.t
35
Roger Swerts
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
36
Dino Zandegu
Salvarani
z.t
37
Felice Gimondi
Salvarani
z.t
38
Willy Bocklant
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
39
Jos van der Vleuten
Televizier - Batavus
op 1'10"
40
Raymond Steegmans
Bic
op 2'45"
41
Jan Lauwers
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
42
Willy Derboven
Willem II - Gazelle / Cynar
z.t
43
René Van Meenen
Goldor - Gerka
z.t
44
Gerard Vianen
Caballero
z.t
45
Bernard Guyot jr
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
46
Lionel Vandamme
Groene Leeuw - Pull Over Centrale
z.t
47
Peter Glemser
Torpedo - Continental
z.t
48
Cees Haast
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
49
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
50
Georges Vanconingsloo
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
51
Jan Nolmans
Mann - Grundig
z.t
52
Vin Denson
Bic
z.t
53
Huub Zilverberg
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
54
Walter Godefroot
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
55
Victor Van Schil
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
56
Bruno Janssens
Mann - Grundig
z.t
57
Roberto Poggiali
Salvarani
z.t
58
Walter Boucquet
Mann - Grundig
z.t
59
Emiel Coppens
Flandria - De Clercq
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst